Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
JEUX DU QUEBEC - Super-G, Men
CAN - QC - Skibec Alpin
3/6/2019 12:20 PM

PROVINCIAUX TEMPS¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
PROVINCIAUX U14  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE SKI STONEHAM 6 MARS 2019 
SKIBEC ALPIN SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG Seq ACA CONCURRENT----------------------------- TEMPS 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/AN TIME 
 
16 36 Tremblay, Maxime B Laure 59.63 
17 90 Simard, Philippe E Capit 59.71 
55 Fulga, Luca C Ontar 59.71 
19 12 Labelle, Marc-Olivier A Lanau 59.78 
20 81 Watts, Thomas E Laure 59.79 
21 37 Kim-Gagnon, Alexander B Laure 59.84 
22 44 Girard, Tyler C Capit 59.87 
23 16 Guimont, Michael A Outao 1:00.40 
24 52 Dykhuis, Nathan C Laure 1:00.45 
25 5 Carrier, Adrien A Lanau 1:00.47 
26 51 Marion, Jean-Christophe C Lanau 1:00.63 
27 50 Cournoyer, Lexis C Riche 1:00.86 
28 74 Filion, Maxime D Laure 1:00.88 
29 19 Landry, Thomas A Lanau 1:00.89 
30 72 Thibault, Alexi D Estri 1:00.92 
31 6 Belzile, Arnaud A Estri 1:00.93 
32 33 Laroche, Charles-Hugo B Sague 1:01.06 
33 46 Boulé, Julien C Riche 1:01.22 
34 93 Robidoux, Felix E Laure 1:01.23 
35 34 Delisle, Nicolas B Laure 1:01.61 
36 77 Déziel, Maverick D Mauri 1:01.69 
37 79 Rondeau, Etienne D Laure 1:01.79 
38 87 Cyr, Victor E Est-d 1:01.81 
76 Brunet, Maxim Jamie D Laure 1:01.81 
40 35 Goulet, Charles-Antoine B Riche 1:01.94 
41 3 Giard, Nicolas A Riche 1:02.14 
42 9 Roussel, Félix A Lanau 1:02.15 
43 75 Sabourin, Ricardo D Laure 1:02.34 
44 18 Michaud, Georges A Laure 1:02.48 
45 15 Girard, Thomas A Sague 1:02.79 
46 41 Banville, Philip C Est-d 1:02.84 
47 11 Nardelli, Mika A Laure 1:02.90 
48 7 Martel, Xavier A Lanau 1:02.99 
49 40 Joncas Roy, Xavier B Côte- 1:03.01 
50 24 Méroz, Vincent B Sague 1:03.08 
51 17 Martel, Émile A Estri 1:03.36 
52 14 Escobar, Diego A Laure 1:03.46 
53 2 Théberge, Maxime A Chaud 1:03.94 
54 10 Grenier-Gagnon, Étienne A Estri 1:04.01 
55 65 Fugère, Jules D Est-d 1:04.17 
56 53 Miles, Thomas C Ontar 1:04.34 
57 28 Pollock, Cole B Ontar 1:04.50 
 
06-03-19 / SKIBEC ALPIN LISTE: ZM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG HEUER CP 540 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved