Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
overall results¹
run 2 results¹Race Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
NHARA U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/9/2019 9:30 AM

run 1 results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
NHARA U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0281  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM MARCH 9, 2019 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
16 26 Towle, Egan U14 GSC/05 59.53 
17 10 Roguet, Alex U14 ATT/06 59.55 
18 53 Mulcahy, Dante U14 BBTS/05 59.70 
19 7 Stailey, Ryan U14 GSC/05 59.80 
20 68 Langenhagen, Conrad U14 BBTS/05 1:00.13 
21 79 Gannon, Drew U14 BBTS/06 1:00.18 
22 3 Collins, Owen U14 SUN/05 1:00.20 
23 47 Kang, Jeffrey U14 CMS/05 1:00.26 
24 95 Joyce, Ronan U14 FSC/05 1:00.29 
25 56 Catudal, Ben U14 LRT/05 1:00.31 
26 52 Hedges, Cooper U14 LRT/06 1:00.39 
27 21 Bartick, Tyler U14 WILD/06 1:00.63 
28 35 Clapp, Schuyler U14 FS/06 1:00.66 
29 31 Goldberg, Logan U14 GSC/05 1:00.76 
30 8 Bates, Jacob U14 PATS/06 1:00.89 
31 32 Haarmann, Joshua U14 GSC/06 1:01.02 
32 30 Coote, Henry U14 KPRT/06 1:01.08 
33 20 Buckeridge, Trevor U14 WILD/05 1:01.22 
34 12 Sunshine, Jack U14 BBTS/05 1:01.33 
35 85 Gavala, Mihai U14 FSC/06 1:01.40 
36 67 Stuart, Charles U14 BBTS/05 1:01.63 
37 96 Mayer, Grant U14 BBTS/06 1:01.76 
38 78 Rome, Henry U14 LRT/05 1:01.85 
39 82 McCabe, Noah U14 BBTS/05 1:01.87 
40 36 Tracy, Ethan U14 WILD/05 1:01.93 
41 33 Diep, Maxfield U14 CRAN/05 1:01.98 
42 61 Dineen, Jack U14 GSC/05 1:02.03 
43 48 Collins, Sean U14 SUN/06 1:02.31 
44 40 Wolfinger, Cole U14 PATS/05 1:02.45 
45 51 Forbush, Charles U14 FS/06 1:02.55 
46 71 Adamonis, Benjamin U14 CMCC/06 1:02.64 
34 Norris, Elliott U14 RMS/05 1:02.64 
48 100 Busny, Drew U14 BBTS/05 1:02.93 
49 58 Goodney, Adam U14 FS/06 1:02.98 
50 59 Howard, Cole U14 GSC/05 1:03.28 
51 81 Busny, Cole U14 BBTS/05 1:03.34 
52 28 Silitch, Anders U14 CMS/06 1:03.41 
53 77 Woods, Ben U14 FS/05 1:03.48 
54 54 Laidlaw, Alex U14 BWRT/06 1:03.58 
55 27 Roth, John U14 SUN/05 1:03.60 
56 101 White, Sam U14 LRT/06 1:03.77 
45 Trask, Tyler U14 CRAN/05 1:03.77 
 
09-03-19 / CRANMORE LIST: NLM1519 N0281 GM4 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved