Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
run 2 results¹Race Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
NHARA U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/9/2019 9:30 AM

run 1 results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
NHARA U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0279  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM MARCH 9, 2019 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME 
 
16 2 Locke, Clara U14 PATS/05 59.91 
17 6 Lenoel Quang, Emma U14 FSC/06 1:00.39 
18 31 Wareing, Leah U14 GSC/06 1:00.77 
19 32 Havrda, Casey U14 FS/05 1:00.88 
20 56 Cook, Sawyer U14 KP/06 1:01.16 
21 52 Corey, Abishai U14 LRT/06 1:01.21 
22 47 Hill, Charlotte U14 WILD/05 1:01.45 
22 Solomon, Carly U14 PATS/05 1:01.45 
24 25 Walker, Olivia U14 SUN/05 1:01.57 
25 44 Sanders, Emma U14 FSC/05 1:01.68 
26 36 Regan, Annika U14 FSC/06 1:01.88 
27 23 Katz, Chanah U14 WILD/06 1:01.92 
28 55 Fisher-Smith, Grace U14 BBTS/06 1:02.30 
29 81 Pilla, Sydney U14 FSC/05 1:02.34 
30 66 Whitney, Jillian U14 BBTS/05 1:02.37 
31 69 Dinitto, Daniela U14 CRAN/05 1:02.41 
32 46 Kimball, Lyla U14 CMCC/06 1:02.76 
33 27 Beland, Aiden U14 GSC/05 1:02.79 
34 62 McConnell, Blake U14 SUN/06 1:03.07 
35 49 Taylor, Erin U14 CMCC/05 1:03.09 
36 45 Harrell, Elizabeth U14 SUN/05 1:03.14 
37 57 Steiger, Anna U14 ATT/05 1:03.50 
38 39 Cotter, Ashley U14 FS/05 1:03.53 
39 53 Trempe, Elena U14 FS/05 1:03.64 
40 60 McSorley, Madison U14 LRT/06 1:03.66 
41 51 Bermingham, Annie U14 CMCC/05 1:03.91 
42 33 Connors, Jacqueline U14 RMS/05 1:03.97 
43 5 Coyle, Molly U14 PATS/05 1:04.02 
44 42 Lubin, Eleanor U14 ATT/05 1:04.04 
45 74 Mack, Mackenna U14 LRT/06 1:04.11 
40 Pfeifle, Adeline U14 SUN/06 1:04.11 
47 70 Lanouette, Paige U14 CRAN/06 1:04.26 
48 76 De Matteis, Eva U14 CMCC/05 1:04.32 
49 43 Thorne, Eliza U14 KP/05 1:04.63 
50 100 Chandler, Grace U14 WILD/06 1:04.81 
51 83 Smock, Delilah U14 GSC/06 1:04.88 
52 63 Demaggio, Elaina U14 BWRT/05 1:04.92 
53 54 Kocher, Ava U14 FS/05 1:05.26 
54 73 Blanchard, Elizabeth U14 BWRT/06 1:05.29 
55 78 Shea, Ellie U14 CRAN/05 1:05.35 
56 71 Arends, Martha U14 GSC/05 1:05.60 
57 65 Handwerk, Lillian U14 CMCC/05 1:05.64 
 
09-03-19 / CRANMORE LIST: NLW1519 N0279 GF4 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved