Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Festival Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/5/2019 3:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/5/2019                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2019 CCC Festival 
Girls SL 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 16.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
41 F Althea Noyes 28.34 (1) 30.32 (2) 58.66 (2) 2 * 
47 F Celia Geci 30.09 (3) 30.53 (3) 1:00.62 (3) 3 * 
24 F Madeline Marcisso 33.87 (9) 33.32 (5) 1:07.19 (5) 5 * 
30 F Madeline Jacobson 30.33 (4) 39.61 (7) 1:09.94 (6) 6 * 
34 F Audrey Holland 38.81 (14 40.04 (9) 1:18.85 (12) 12 
44 F Brooke Saulter 31.39 (7) 49.06 (26 1:20.45 (14) 14 
12 F Olivia Knudson 40.70 (17 42.28 (14 1:22.98 (17) 17 
38 F Patty Riley 42.35 (24 46.90 (19 1:29.25 (22) 22 
51 F Zoe Weisenfluh 47.46 (34 51.41 (28 1:38.87 (31) 31 
49 F Sydney Young 50.00 (40 53.78 (32 1:43.78 (36) 36 
53 F Calia Browne 48.60 (37 58.21 (42 1:46.81 (40) 40 
57 F Ella Wiley 1:14.61 (52 1:37.93 (52 2:52.54 (52) 52 
55 F Rilyn Sawyer 1:38.24 (53 1:54.83 (53 3:33.07 (53) 53 
 
Team : LRMS Total Points : 55.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Ashley Pelletier 28.61 (2) 29.39 (1) 58.00 (1) 1 * 
9 F Lauren Roy 33.38 (8) 41.68 (12 1:15.06 (9) 9 * 
22 F Reannah Dingley 40.72 (18 47.08 (20 1:27.80 (20) 20 * 
28 F Caitlin Lees 43.64 (27 48.01 (23 1:31.65 (25) 25 * 
16 F Lyla Levesque 53.86 (45 48.99 (25 1:42.85 (33) 33 
40 F Laura Dutton 48.87 (39 54.38 (33 1:43.25 (34) 34 
32 F Mallory Casavola 46.92 (33 57.78 (41 1:44.70 (38) 38 
43 F Brilee Mains 48.10 (35 1:02.80 (45 1:50.90 (41) 41 
36 F Aliviah Berry 53.06 (44 1:08.60 (49 2:01.66 (49) 49 
46 F Madelyn McDougall 57.15 (49 1:11.23 (51 2:08.38 (51) 51 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 72.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Samantha Beaudoin 35.57 (11 40.96 (11 1:16.53 (11) 11 * 
13 F Colleen Lynch 38.98 (15 40.49 (10 1:19.47 (13) 13 * 
19 F Emerson Carr 40.75 (20 41.94 (13 1:22.69 (16) 16 * 
25 F Anne Hunter 45.17 (29 55.19 (34 1:40.36 (32) 32 * 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 74.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Rosie St. Cyr 31.00 (5) 43.04 (15 1:14.04 (8) 8 * 
20 F Heidi Wallace 40.72 (18 44.17 (17 1:24.89 (19) 19 * 
26 F Emily Wallace 41.48 (23 48.76 (24 1:30.24 (23) 23 * 
35 F Elizabeth Mellon 42.49 (25 47.89 (22 1:30.38 (24) 24 * 
14 F Sadie Grogan 40.78 (21 56.49 (39 1:37.27 (27) 27 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2019 4:55:12 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved