Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 2 Condensed St
Town Meeting Day SL - Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Cochran`s Ski Area
3/5/2019 10:40 AM

2nd run start order¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
TOWN MEETING DAY SLALOM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1298  
Cochran`s Ski Club MARCH 5, 2019 
Cochran`s Ski Area Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
27 29 E6874172 Previs, August U8 SNSC/12  
26 28 6827612 Doiron, James U8 MMSC/11  
25 27 E6938319 Hearn, Carson U8 SNSC/11  
24 26 E6875558 Kingsbury, Killian U8 GMVS/11  
23 25 E6870089 Evans, Bodhi U8 BMA/11  
22 24 E6875564 Kingsbury, Duke U8 GMVS/12  
20 22 E6698831 Sterner, Charlie U8 MMSC/11  
19 21 E6798415 Kurtz, Nolan U8 JAY/11  
18 20 E6798494 Chipman, Koda U8 COCH/11  
17 19 E6791412 Martin, Coleman U8 GMVS/11  
16 18 E6774769 Bush, James U8 COCH/11  
15 17 E6907616 Gudasz, Teodor U8 MMSC/11  
14 16 6938058 Waldman, Callum U8 SNSC/11  
13 15 E6811217 Campbell, Benjamin U8 JAY/11  
12 14 E6938348 Laven, Max U8 SNSC/11  
11 13 E6909469 MacConnell, Indiana U8 MMSC/11  
10 12 E6854398 Abbott, Hazen U8 SNSC/11  
9 11 E6904607 Cochran, Orion U8 COCH/12  
8 10 E6919340 Winslow, Jonathan U8 MMSC/11  
7 9 E6854116 Eliason, Bennett U8 MMSC/11  
6 8 E6933495 Havas, Thomas U8 IND/11  
5 7 E6658833 Brown, Charlie U8 COCH/12  
4 6 E6865672 Coggins, Torin U8 MMSC/11  
3 5 E6869070 Stevens, Gage U8 MMSC/11  
2 3 E6796393 Koch, Oliver U8 GMVS/11  
1 2 E6854096 Williams, Matthew U8 MMSC/11  
84 96 E6802594 Jolliffe, Henry U10 BMA/09  
83 95 E6781357 Crawford, Nathan U10 GMVS/10  
82 94 E6782157 Vanovac, Hugo U10 MMSC/10  
81 93 E6917957 Roll, Oliver U10 MRSC/09  
80 92 E6769812 Dimitroff, Charles U10 COCH/10  
79 91 E6550118 Elsinger, Luke U10 GMVS/09  
78 90 E6722411 Zimmerman, Charlie U10 MMSC/09  
77 89 E6765403 Campbell, Reuben U10 SNSC/09  
76 88 E6794408 Skapof, Theodore U10 COCH/10  
75 87 E6880602 Beirne, Duncan U10 GMVS/10  
74 86 E6788390 Smith, Brady U10 COCH/09  
 
 
 
05-03-19 / Cochran`s Ski Area LIST: NLM1419 N1298 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved