Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
ELDORA HEAD REBEL PARELLEL SLALOM -- PM RACE - Dual, Combined
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/3/2019 12:45 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/3/2019                     Page 1 
 
ELDORA HEAD REBEL YSL--PARELLEL SLALOM 
MEN--PM RACE 
 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 47 U10 ELD Levi Hart 31.68 (1) 31.68 (1) 
2 33 U10 WPK Soren Shepherd 33.57 (2) 33.57 (2) 
3 39 U10 WPK Finn Bishop 33.65 (3) 33.65 (3) 
4 63 U10 ELD Misio Alexander Us 34.69 (4) 34.69 (4) 
5 53 U10 ELD Alexander Ohearne 35.67 (5) 35.67 (5) 
6 150 U10 WPK Zach Noerdlinger 36.95 (1) 36.95 (6) 
7 24 U10 WPK Jackson Haas 37.10 (2) 37.10 (7) 
8 48 U10 WPK Schuyler Biglow 37.43 (3) 37.43 (8) 
9 42 U10 ELD Thacher Starrett 38.20 (4) 38.20 (9) 
10 20 U10 CLD Daniel McLoughlin 38.60 (5) 38.60 (10) 
11 41 U10 ELD Jude Bernal 38.69 (6) 38.69 (11) 
12 37 U10 ELD Alec Schwartz 38.86 (7) 38.86 (12) 
13 31 U10 ELD Cole Vangelis 39.37 (8) 39.37 (13) 
14 51 U10 ELD Fisher Kintz 39.43 (9) 39.43 (14) 
15 61 U10 ELD Howard Remington 39.51 (10) 39.51 (15) 
16 50 U10 WPK Vance Romcevich 39.59 (6) 39.59 (16) 
17 40 U10 ELD Charlie Woodward 39.89 (7) 39.89 (17) 
18 45 U10 ELD Leo Kubik 40.25 (11) 40.25 (18) 
19 59 U10 WPK Logan Fischer 40.44 (12) 40.44 (19) 
20 29 U10 ELD Nash Easton 40.56 (13) 40.56 (20) 
21 25 U10 WPK Zev Tilzer 40.76 (14) 40.76 (21) 
22 146 U10 WPK Hans Rupprecht 41.27 (15) 41.27 (22) 
23 32 U10 ELD Soren Dumond 41.45 (8) 41.45 (23) 
24 23 U10 ELD Jackson Cadwallade 41.59 (16) 41.59 (24) 
25 52 U10 ELD Eli Horwitz 42.02 (9) 42.02 (25) 
26 133 U10 CLD Wilson Anderson 42.69 (10) 42.69 (26) 
27 34 U10 WPK William Clark 42.70 (11) 42.70 (27) 
28 60 U10 ELD Leo McGinn 43.08 (12) 43.08 (28) 
29 55 U10 ELD Charles Lynch 43.50 (17) 43.50 (29) 
30 140 U10 ELD Xander Lewis 43.58 (13) 43.58 (30) 
31 19 U10 ELD Benjamin Bottcher 43.90 (18) 43.90 (31) 
32 62 U10 WPK Bode Money 43.91 (14) 43.91 (32) 
33 36 U10 WPK Alexander Burke 44.57 (15) 44.57 (33) 
34 57 U10 ELD Fritz Gawenus 45.06 (19) 45.06 (34) 
35 49 U10 WPK Alden Bradley 45.83 (20) 45.83 (35) 
36 26 U10 ELD Evan Nesbit 46.02 (16) 46.02 (36) 
37 27 U10 ELD Jake Brinkman 48.13 (21) 48.13 (37) 
38 46 U10 WPK Samuel Orton 50.54 (17) 50.54 (38) 
39 56 U10 ELD Henry Smith 55.48 (18) 55.48 (39) 
40 54 U10 ELD Alex Rogers 1:14.00 (19) 1:14.00 (40) 
41 64 U10 ELD Thomas Pratt DNF 
42 21 U10 WPK Charles Sterling DNF 
43 35 U10 ELD Leo Hanau DSQ 
44 43 U10 ELD James Farrior DSQ 
45 22 U10 SUM Cooper Schwartze 
46 28 U10 WPK Gracen Turner 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2019 3:45:40 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved