Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
ELDORA HEAD REBEL PARELLEL SLALOM - Dual, Combined
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/3/2019 10:00 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/3/2019                     Page 1 
 
ELDORA HEAD REBEL YSL--PARELLEL SLALOM 
MEN--AM RACE 
 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 47 U10 ELD Levi Hart 30.14 (1) 30.14 (1) 
2 33 U10 WPK Soren Shepherd 31.46 (2) 31.46 (2) 
3 64 U10 ELD Thomas Pratt 31.99 (1) 31.99 (3) 
4 24 U10 WPK Jackson Haas 32.49 (2) 32.49 (4) 
5 53 U10 ELD Alexander Ohearne 32.93 (3) 32.93 (5) 
6 39 U10 WPK Finn Bishop 32.99 (4) 32.99 (6) 
7 63 U10 ELD Misio Alexander Us 34.08 (5) 34.08 (7) 
8 20 U10 CLD Daniel McLoughlin 34.35 (3) 34.35 (8) 
9 42 U10 ELD Thacher Starrett 34.80 (4) 34.80 (9) 
10 48 U10 WPK Schuyler Biglow 34.80 (4) 34.80 (9) 
11 150 U10 WPK Zack Noerdlinger 34.94 (6) 34.94 (11) 
12 23 U10 ELD Jackson Cadwallade 35.55 (6) 35.55 (12) 
13 40 U10 ELD Charlie Woodward 35.68 (7) 35.68 (13) 
14 31 U10 ELD Cole Vangelis 35.74 (7) 35.74 (14) 
15 61 U10 ELD Howard Remington 36.08 (8) 36.08 (15) 
16 37 U10 ELD Alec Schwartz 36.72 (9) 36.72 (16) 
17 45 U10 ELD Leo Kubik 37.24 (10) 37.24 (17) 
18 51 U10 ELD Fisher Kintz 37.56 (11) 37.56 (18) 
19 32 U10 ELD Soren Dumond 37.87 (8) 37.87 (19) 
20 36 U10 WPK Alexander Burke 38.42 (9) 38.42 (20) 
21 50 U10 WPK Vance Romcevich 38.86 (10) 38.86 (21) 
22 26 U10 ELD Evan Nesbit 39.02 (11) 39.02 (22) 
23 133 U10 CLD Wilson Anderson 39.07 (12) 39.07 (23) 
24 29 U10 ELD Nash Easton 39.11 (12) 39.11 (24) 
25 52 U10 ELD Eli Horwitz 39.12 (13) 39.12 (25) 
26 146 U10 WPK Hans Rupprcht 39.25 (13) 39.25 (26) 
27 25 U10 WPK Zev Tilzer 39.35 (14) 39.35 (27) 
28 60 U10 ELD Leo McGinn 39.35 (14) 39.35 (27) 
29 62 U10 WPK Bode Money 39.47 (15) 39.47 (29) 
30 34 U10 WPK William Clark 39.76 (16) 39.76 (30) 
31 19 U10 ELD Benjamin Bottcher 39.97 (15) 39.97 (31) 
32 49 U10 WPK Alden Bradley 42.22 (16) 42.22 (32) 
33 46 U10 WPK Samuel Orton 44.04 (17) 44.04 (33) 
34 35 U10 ELD Leo Hanau 44.10 (17) 44.10 (34) 
35 27 U10 ELD Jake Brinkman 48.85 (18) 48.85 (35) 
36 56 U10 ELD Henry Smith 51.72 (18) 51.72 (36) 
37 41 U10 ELD Jude Bernal 52.32 (19) 52.32 (37) 
38 54 U10 ELD Alex Rogers 1:19.76 (19) 1:19.76 (38) 
39 21 U10 WPK Charles Sterling DSQ 
40 43 U10 ELD James Farrior DSQ 
41 55 U10 ELD Charles Lynch DSQ 
42 57 U10 ELD Fritz Gawenus DSQ 
43 59 U10 WPK Logan Fischer DSQ 
44 22 U10 SUM Cooper Schwartze DNS 
45 28 U10 WPK Gracen Turner DNS 
46 38 U10 ELD George Finn DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2019 3:41:05 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved