Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
Snow Valley - House League Club Championships - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - ON - Snow Valley Ski Resort
3/2/2019 10:00 AM

House League Champio¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  02/03/2019                   Page 1 
 
Alpine Ontario Alpin 
Snow Valley Ski Resort 
2019 Club Championships 
 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 U10F Cheet Cambie Hammond 49.94 (5) 41.16 (9) 1:31.10 (6) 
2 68 U10F Cheet Jillian Sheridan 51.51 (8) 40.62 (8) 1:32.13 (7) 
3 53 U10F Troub Avery Hanlon 51.36 (7) 43.26 (13) 1:34.62 (10) 
4 50 U10F Troub Maya Amamath 54.93 (17) 45.87 (21) 1:40.80 (17) 
5 47 U10F Tic T Holly Noot 59.13 (23) 45.22 (19) 1:44.35 (18) 
6 57 U10F Troub Ashlyn Rouatt 58.94 (22) 45.74 (20) 1:44.68 (19) 
7 46 U10F Tic T Ryleigh McGee Jenn 1:00.59 (25) 44.46 (17) 1:45.05 (20) 
8 55 U10F Troub Ella Piccinin 57.27 (19) 49.27 (23) 1:46.54 (21) 
9 60 U10F Troub Ainsley Wells 1:03.25 (26) 50.15 (25) 1:53.40 (25) 
10 52 U10F Troub Ayla Davidson 1:04.79 (28) 54.12 (31) 1:58.91 (27) 
11 54 U10F Troub Kaylin Lovelace 1:07.81 (29) 1:02.15 (34) 2:09.96 (28) 
12 20 U10F Vikin Kailey Burwash DSQ 51.22 (27) 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 U10M Jagua Dylan Renals 49.14 (8) 40.15 (10) 1:29.29 (7) 
2 59 U10M Troub Remy Taillefer 50.86 (12) 39.62 (7) 1:30.48 (8) 
3 63 U10M Cheet Aiden Foulis 49.15 (9) 43.89 (17) 1:33.04 (10) 
4 26 U10M Jagua Owen Maruvada 53.59 (15) 41.12 (12) 1:34.71 (12) 
5 44 U10M Tic T Nicholas Lo 53.62 (16) 45.31 (21) 1:38.93 (16) 
6 25 U10M Jagua Walker Luke 55.98 (22) 43.55 (16) 1:39.53 (17) 
7 49 U10M Tic T Avish Singh 54.93 (20) 45.58 (22) 1:40.51 (19) 
8 43 U10M Tic T Ethan Kooger 57.21 (25) 44.47 (18) 1:41.68 (20) 
9 48 U10M Tic T Nathan Silvestri 55.90 (21) 46.58 (27) 1:42.48 (22) 
10 40 U10M Tic T Jake Hajdarevic 59.71 (27) 45.76 (23) 1:45.47 (25) 
11 38 U10M Cobra William (Chili) St 1:03.02 (31) 49.75 (29) 1:52.77 (27) 
12 27 U10M Jagua Tristan Mazurkiewi 1:19.08 (35) 44.63 (19) 2:03.71 (31) 
13 69 U10M Cheet Nate Zimmerman 46.21 (4) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 77 U14F Asthm Emma Hajdarevic 45.46 (1) 35.79 (1) 1:21.25 (1) 
2 94 U14F Panth Anna Wilson 45.86 (2) 38.78 (3) 1:24.64 (2) 
3 81 U14F Asthm Sofie Spangler 47.99 (3) 37.06 (2) 1:25.05 (3) 
4 74 U14F Asthm Serena Diamond 50.33 (6) 40.51 (7) 1:30.84 (5) 
5 86 U14F Panth Mia Luke 53.19 (11) 41.41 (10) 1:34.60 (9) 
6 78 U14F Asthm Payton Hopper 55.55 (18) 39.10 (5) 1:34.65 (11) 
7 84 U14F Panth Ashlyn Burwash 53.48 (13) 42.77 (11) 1:36.25 (13) 
8 72 U14F Asthm Paige Davidson 53.37 (12) 43.16 (12) 1:36.53 (14) 
9 91 U14F Panth Isabella Lorenzo 59.74 (24) 50.40 (26) 1:50.14 (23) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 03/03/2019 12:46:19 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved