Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Final Results¹
Men SL Final Results¹
DAVE KINCAID MEMORIAL SLALOM - Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - SUMMIT AT SNOQUALMIE
3/3/2019 10:00 AM

RUN 2 START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
DAVE KINCAID SUN SL LADIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 13:00 3/ 3/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 6 U8 TAS Baruffi, Mika 56 59 U14 TAS Zuhorski, France 
2 5 U8 TAS Moulin, Lena 57 58 U14 ARC Runberg, Ava  
3 4 U8 SPARC Westerfield, Am 58 57 U14 CMAC Butler, Sophia  
4 3 U8 TAS Buonerba, Mia 59 56 U14 SPARC Reibman, Jade  
5 2 U8 IND Schwab, Brielle 60 55 U14 CMAC Loh, Natalie  
6 1 U8 TAS Dogan, Mina 61 54 U14 TAS Miller, Paige  
7 23 U10 ARC Turella, Berlyn 62 53 U14 CMAC Lennard, Sydney  
8 22 U10 SPARC Eugster, Bromle 63 52 U14 ARC Dandu, Olivia  
9 21 U10 TAS Levi, Rose 64 51 U14 TAS Goodwin, Keira  
10 20 U10 SPARC Mann, K.C. 65 50 U14 TAS Saenz, Elsa  
11 19 U10 TAS Okahata, Kaya 66 76 U16 SPARC Walland, Rachel  
12 18 U10 TAS Holmes, Jozi 67 75 U16 TAS Roszkowski, Sonj 
13 17 U10 TAS Witman, Layla  
14 16 U10 TAS Adriaanse, Marl  
15 15 U10 TAS Eswaran, Aditri  
16 14 U10 TAS Ireton, Rebecca  
17 13 U10 ARC Busch, Sofia  
18 12 U10 TAS Zinser, Lola  
19 11 U10 TAS Pham, Avery  
20 10 U10 SPARC Ueland, Kate  
21 79 U12 SPARC SPARC Todorov, Maya  
22 45 U12 SPARC Darling-Radford  
23 44 U12 SPARC McGrath, Dylan  
24 43 U12 SPARC Shelton, Margar  
25 42 U12 TAS Witman, Lily  
26 41 U12 IND Gallagher, Lucy  
27 40 U12 SPARC Loh, Isabella  
28 39 U12 TAS Ries, Naomi  
29 38 U12 TAS Petrisko, Savan  
30 37 U12 SPARC Trick, Ella  
31 36 U12 TAS Fuhlman, Chyler  
32 35 U12 TAS Gorski, Emma  
33 34 U12 SPARC Faith Stromberg  
34 33 U12 ARC Runberg, Vivien  
35 32 U12 TAS Miller, Ellie  
36 31 U12 TAS Leeming, Sophia  
37 30 U12 TAS Westerfield, Sa  
38 29 U12 ARC Andersson, Nora  
39 28 U12 BERG Olivier, Elle  
40 27 U12 TAS Harrison, Braxt  
41 26 U12 TAS Ireton, Emily  
42 25 U12 TAS Keadle, Anika  
43 78 U14 SPARC SPARC Muang, Aimee  
44 71 U14 IND Lepekhin, Veron  
45 70 U14 TAS Stevens, Vaness  
46 69 U14 TAS Wasson, Sophie  
47 68 U14 TAS Evans, Gwen  
48 67 U14 CMAC Butler, Chelsea  
49 66 U14 TAS Kragh, Sophia  
50 65 U14 SPARC Lumbard, Abigai  
51 64 U14 IND Geurkink, Sofia  
52 63 U14 TAS Stanton, Rian  
53 62 U14 TAS Fuhlman, Dahlia  
54 61 U14 CMAC Warner, Olivia  
55 60 U14 TAS Buonerba, Mered  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved