Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U12 BOYS RESULTS¹
U10 BOYS RESULTS¹
U12 GIRLS RESULTS¹Start List
OKANAGAN NGSL ZONE FINALS U10/U12 - Dual, Best
CAN - BC - BALDY MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/3/2019 10:00 AM
hold for course work

U10 GIRLS RESULTS¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/3/2019                     Page 1 
 
OKANAGAN NGSL ZONE FINALS 2019 
SUNDAY U10/U12 RACE 
HAVE FUN RACING! 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 35 U10 BIGWH STYLES Layla 35.31 (2) 33.62 (1) 33.62 (1) 
2 56 U10 SPAC RING Morgan 34.64 (1) 38.95 (11) 34.64 (2) 
3 6 U10 APEX JARON-FLOWER Sophi 38.10 (4) 35.06 (2) 35.06 (3) 
4 5 U10 APEX GILLERSTEDT Maja 35.39 (3) 36.88 (4) 35.39 (4) 
5 54 U10 SPAC DYE Ava 39.01 (8) 35.71 (3) 35.71 (5) 
6 14 U10 BALDY KENDRICK Aloe 39.30 (11) 36.91 (5) 36.91 (6) 
7 34 U10 BIGWH HANSON Mackenzie 42.20 (18) 38.21 (6) 38.21 (7) 
8 77 U10 VERNO COX Clara 38.28 (5) 39.27 (13) 38.28 (8) 
9 52 U10 SPAC DEMPSTER Holly 39.71 (12) 38.32 (7) 38.32 (9) 
10 36 U10 BIGWH TAYLOR Mikalah 39.05 (9) 38.42 (8) 38.42 (10) 
11 33 U10 BIGWH ELCHUK Tierra 38.49 (6) 38.59 (9) 38.49 (11) 
12 39 U10 BIGWH WALKER Alexandra 38.64 (7) 41.21 (18) 38.64 (12) 
13 4 U10 APEX BURGE Gabrielle 40.31 (15) 38.73 (10) 38.73 (13) 
14 57 U10 SPAC ROBINSON Maya 39.06 (10) 39.03 (12) 39.03 (14) 
15 38 U10 BIGWH THOMPSON Kyla 40.54 (16) 39.63 (14) 39.63 (15) 
16 41 U10 BIGWH WELLS Victoria 40.16 (14) 39.67 (15) 39.67 (16) 
17 55 U10 SPAC ORTNER Leilani 39.77 (13) 40.47 (16) 39.77 (17) 
18 37 U10 BIGWH THOMAS Ella 42.83 (20) 40.98 (17) 40.98 (18) 
19 53 U10 SPAC DEVLIN Katie 41.24 (17) 42.11 (20) 41.24 (19) 
20 44 U10 HARPR SMITH Alyssa 44.63 (23) 42.09 (19) 42.09 (20) 
21 7 U10 APEX JOHNCOX Julia 42.47 (19) 43.58 (22) 42.47 (21) 
22 40 U10 BIGWH WANNOP Sonia 45.60 (24) 42.53 (21) 42.53 (22) 
23 18 U10 BALDY ZEISLER Joseleen 43.00 (21) 43.62 (23) 43.00 (23) 
24 45 U10 HARPR SMITH Summer 43.76 (22) 47.16 (26) 43.76 (24) 
25 16 U10 BALDY MAARHUIS Montana 45.80 (25) 44.47 (24) 44.47 (25) 
26 9 U10 APEX TENISCI Mattea 46.35 (26) 44.73 (25) 44.73 (26) 
27 15 U10 BALDY LEMIEUX Lachlynn 47.29 (27) 49.30 (29) 47.29 (27) 
28 10 U10 APEX WARRINER Avery 47.64 (29) 47.45 (27) 47.45 (28) 
29 43 U10 HARPR KOPPER Kathryn 47.59 (28) 1:05.73 (31) 47.59 (29) 
30 17 U10 BALDY ZEEMAN Sasha 48.06 (30) 47.87 (28) 47.87 (30) 
31 8 U10 APEX MATATALL Arla 51.89 (31) 53.44 (30) 51.89 (31) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/3/2019 7:02:28 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved