Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Corporate Week 4 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Ski Blandford
1/23/2019 6:00 PM

Team Final Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/23/2019                 Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 4 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Team Yeti Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 2 Scot Brzoska 32.63 (1) 32.24 (1) 1:04.87 (1) 1000 * 
89 1 Cameron Ottoson 33.13 (1) 32.89 (1) 1:06.02 (1) 1000 * 
84 1 Jack Masciadrelli 33.60 (2) 33.22 (2) 1:06.82 (2) 952 
70 6 Ron Cole 35.59 (2) 35.34 (2) 1:10.93 (2) 952 * 
109 2 Wesley Dittrich 38.21 (3) 37.33 (3) 1:15.54 (3) 908 
113 1 Steven Cole 38.31 (4) 38.22 (4) 1:16.53 (4) 867 
100 5 MIke Stevens 38.52 (3) 38.02 (3) 1:16.54 (3) 908 
38 2 Ryan Knapp 39.24 (4) 37.70 (4) 1:16.94 (4) 867 
1 16 John Bannish 45.29 (1) 44.56 (2) 1:29.85 (1) 1000 * 
124 7 Rick Dittrich 44.90 (8) 45.06 (8) 1:29.96 (8) 733 
32 7 Alan Hitchcock 50.20 (9) 49.24 (10 1:39.44 (10) 679 
16 16 Peter Carne 52.14 (5) 52.16 (4) 1:44.30 (4) 867 
21 10 Jessica Dee 
54 6 Anthony Novak 
64 4 John Wakelin 
103 10 Rebecca Drohen 
115 4 Mike Belanger 
120 2 Andrew Cole 
123 6 John Dee 
127 14 Jennifer Masztal 
 
Team : Mt. Tom Total Points : 3904 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
72 6 Ray Deverry 33.39 (1) 32.98 (1) 1:06.37 (1) 1000 * 
19 3 David Craven 34.91 (1) 34.03 (1) 1:08.94 (1) 1000 * 
22 6 Steve Desmond 37.21 (3) 35.92 (3) 1:13.13 (3) 908 
6 7 Joseph Bonkowski 38.64 (2) 37.78 (2) 1:16.42 (2) 952 * 
7 13 Valerie Bonkowski 42.62 (1) 42.74 (3) 1:25.36 (2) 952 * 
48 7 David McCoubrey 43.20 (5) 42.53 (5) 1:25.73 (5) 830 
30 6 Steve Grden 
107 7 Jim Cline 
 
Team : Northampton Financial Services Total Points : 3904 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
53 5 Stephen Nickoski 35.49 (1) 35.26 (1) 1:10.75 (1) 1000 * 
83 5 Jim Mahoney 36.27 (2) 35.85 (2) 1:12.12 (2) 952 * 
42 3 Peter Krasny 38.18 (3) 37.07 (3) 1:15.25 (3) 908 
57 11 Siobhan ORiordan 39.44 (1) 37.67 (1) 1:17.11 (1) 1000 * 
99 13 Tizzy Sprecker 43.56 (3) 42.20 (2) 1:25.76 (3) 908 
60 12 Jenneke Reynolds 44.54 (3) 43.57 (2) 1:28.11 (3) 908 
56 13 Jane ORiordan 44.70 (4) 43.57 (4) 1:28.27 (4) 867 
59 16 Lance Reynolds 46.40 (3) 43.68 (1) 1:30.08 (2) 952 * 
63 6 Terry Sprecker 
71 8 Benjamin Connolly 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/26/2019 6:58:17 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved