Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceRace Results
BOLLE AGE CLASS -- RACE 2 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Keystone
2/24/2019 1:00 PM

YOB RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS--KEYSTONE-RACE 2  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1457  
TEAM SUMMIT FEBRUARY 24, 2019 
KEYSTONE RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M  
 
RESULTS BY YOB  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : 2007  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 142 R6556191 Hale, Taylor 200 SSCV 40.50 (5)  
2 109 R6639815 Kullberger, Oliver 200 SSCV 41.04 (7)  
2 149 R6549461 Zaytseva, Viktoria 200 SSCV 41.04 (7)  
4 112 R6541377 Lewis, Miko 200 AVSC 41.08 (9)  
5 163 R6563749 Arrigoni, Tim 200 SSCV 41.18 (10)  
6 132 R6677478 Schille, Jaden 200 AVSC 41.20 (11)  
7 137 R6482878 Forstl, Andrew 200 SSCV 41.69 (13)  
8 139 R6757816 Eggleston, Brett 200 AVSC 41.93 (14)  
9 128 R6482712 Shay, Rick 200 SSCV 42.08 (15)  
10 108 R6602165 Moritz, Solveig 200 SSCV 42.18 (16)  
11 148 R6756955 Lurie, Walter 200 SSCV 42.29 (17)  
12 117 R6679559 Knapp, Wyatt 200 AVSC 42.43 (18)  
13 102 R6479487 Napoli, Enzo 200 SSCV 42.79 (20)  
14 129 R6566540 Douglas, Maizy 200 SSCV 43.41 (22)  
15 146 R6608705 Tousimis, Soteri 200 LSC 43.63 (24)  
16 130 R6650848 Jaerbyn, Lukas 200 SSCV 44.18 (28)  
17 150 R6810949 Fuller, Savannah 200 SUM 44.35 (30)  
18 118 R6676139 Blatz, Casey 200 AVSC 44.74 (33)  
19 105 R6712671 Flanigan, Merritt 200 SSP 44.89 (35)  
20 153 R6523146 McLean, Erich 200 TBK 45.13 (38)  
21 106 R6775626 Davies, Ryder 200 AVSC 45.31 (40)  
22 159 R6840303 Brown, Evan 200 SUM 45.58 (43)  
23 155 R6662031 Wickstrom, Grayson 200 SUM 46.11 (48)  
24 135 R6661322 Demino, Ruthie 200 SSCV 46.75 (53)  
25 145 R6869751 Kantor, Robert 200 SSCV 46.82 (55)  
26 157 R6498062 Ryder, Teo 200 TBK 46.88 (56)  
27 104 R6438790 Crowley, Audrey 200 SSCV 46.91 (57)  
28 147 R6761125 Biffle, Banks 200 SSCV 46.93 (58)  
29 101 R6656032 Frary, Zane 200 TBK 47.00 (59)  
30 116 R6757472 Fernley, Hazel 200 SSP 48.43 (68)  
31 113 R6551491 Munro, Anna 200 ELD 48.83 (71)  
32 164 R6757292 Huston, Riley 200 LSC 49.07 (76)  
33 114 R6681601 Rhodes, Anna 200 SSP 49.14 (77)  
34 144 R6508316 Adkins, Alexandra 200 TBK 49.27 (79)  
 
24-02-19 / KEYSTONE LIST: NLM1419 N1457 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved