Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹
PA Cup 8 Randy Turner Memorial SL - Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
3/3/2019 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
PA CUP 8 RANDY TURNER MEMORIAL SL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 3/ 3/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 103 BMRT 134.34 Ridgway, Mason 56 132 EMSC 338.10 Haran, Daniel  
2 139 SRRC 153.43 Gonder, Aiden 57 94 BMRT 338.34 Silverstein, Alex  
3 110 SRRC 103.55 Bedell, Duncan 58 115 TMART 343.08 Keiler, Walter  
4 105 BMRT 155.61 Matusinsky, Mark 59 96 TMART 345.67 Jeffries, Jacob  
5 106 BMRT 132.86 Greloch, Weston 60 135 SRRC 363.94 Kostelac, Joe  
6 113 WTSEF 126.91 Knollmann, Florian 61 128 JFRT 379.71 Tedone, Lucas  
7 138 EMSC 136.60 Newman, Conor 62 82 TMART 386.11 Takac, Peter  
8 97 SRRC 174.96 Bonner, Zachary 63 92 WTSEF 386.33 Wurmser, Tidhar  
9 86 JFRT 192.02 Wilson, Jake 64 117 TMART 398.95 Falcone, Sequoia  
10 71 WPRC 170.68 Smith, Charles 65 111 BMRT 409.42 Hurchalla, Charlie  
11 100 PASEF 127.29 Cichon, Joey 66 77 WPRC 424.51 Battalini, Luciano  
12 109 SRRC 124.07 Boukhriss, Omar 67 122 LMRT 429.06 Sobel, Phineas  
13 76 BMRT 145.63 Van Der Zwan, Owen 68 69 EMSC 445.01 Cheshire, Camden  
14 104 SRRC 100.89 Reilly, Sam 69 133 WTSEF 446.65 Sweeney, R. Michael 
15 81 SRRC 134.15 Clem, Shaun 70 78 PASEF 456.34 Coronado, Mario  
16 89 SRRC 193.55 Yost, Tyler 71 119 BMRT 468.52 Chmielewski, Matthe 
17 88 LMRT 200.30 Harrison, Trevor 72 93 SMRC 485.60 Anders, Andre  
18 108 BMRT 211.87 Yen, T. Grant 73 129 SRRC 532.03 Zink, David  
19 98 HVRC 214.58 Baughman, Cole 74 123 BMRT 999.99 Lai, Jonathan  
20 80 WPRC 217.07 Mole, Eric 75 134 WTSEF 999.99 Mishra, Soren  
21 84 WPRC 217.73 Felice, Ryan 76 141 JFRT 999.99 Incorvaia, Michael  
22 102 EMSC 217.85 Carpenter, Brady  
23 90 EMSC 225.15 Kutz, Charlie  
24 131 BMRT 226.71 Robbins, Willem  
25 72 JFRT 230.63 Kistler, Nathan  
26 130 DCWST 233.89 Morris, Gregory  
27 85 JFRT 233.92 Baker, Michael Jr.  
28 126 BMRT 234.27 Northington, Jack  
29 118 BMRT 234.87 Young, Matthew  
30 87 JFRT 236.96 Rosenthal, Wade  
31 99 HVRC 238.96 Mosholder, Tyler  
32 143 SRRC 239.14 Penny, Matthew  
33 112 TMART 252.67 Mullen, Alex  
34 116 WTSEF 254.85 Nouri, Darien  
35 83 JFRT 262.37 Miller, Brody  
36 127 BMRT 263.09 Maslo, Maximilian  
37 120 SRRC 263.94 Mize, Jesse  
38 144 EMSC 265.14 Riggi, Matthew  
39 124 MSA 266.40 Hofmeister, Colby  
40 121 LMRT 269.97 Shojaei, Ryan  
41 74 TMART 273.75 Signoretto, Federi  
42 107 BMRT 275.31 Cook, Benjamin  
43 79 LMRT 282.54 Bravo, Lucas  
44 101 WTSEF 283.43 Block, Maximillian  
45 73 TMART 291.19 Sheehan, Elliot  
46 125 BMRT 295.76 Nichol, Zak  
47 140 SRRC 297.99 Gonder, Bryce  
48 137 PASEF 308.66 Brown, Andrew  
49 95 DCWST 309.90 Engel, Demetri  
50 136 EMSC 310.10 Pope, Jack  
51 142 EMSC 322.52 Snook, William  
52 145 LMRT 323.54 Fretes, Mateo  
53 75 SSRC 326.29 Jenkins, Keegan  
54 114 EMSC 333.36 Crouthamel, Alec  
55 68 EMSC 334.15 Cheshire, Colin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved