Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹
PA Cup 6 Bill Newman Memorial - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
3/1/2019 9:30 AM
11:30 Inspection/12:15 pm Start

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
PA CUP 6 BILL NEWMAN MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 3/ 1/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 76 BMRT 151.28 Van Der Zwan, Owen  
2 103 BMRT 155.89 Ridgway, Mason  
3 104 SRRC 124.63 Reilly, Sam  
4 88 LMRT 179.68 Harrison, Trevor  
5 138 EMSC 128.46 Newman, Conor  
6 110 SRRC 113.94 Bedell, Duncan  
7 81 SRRC 177.45 Clem, Shaun  
8 105 BMRT 166.21 Matusinsky, Mark  
9 100 PASEF 155.56 Cichon, Joey  
10 113 WTSEF 146.98 Knollmann, Florian  
11 89 SRRC 178.16 Yost, Tyler  
12 72 JFRT 157.83 Kistler, Nathan  
13 106 BMRT 176.72 Greloch, Weston  
14 90 EMSC 173.16 Kutz, Charlie  
15 109 SRRC 125.15 Boukhriss, Omar  
16 139 SRRC 181.64 Gonder, Aiden  
17 87 JFRT 181.77 Rosenthal, Wade  
18 107 BMRT 183.92 Cook, Benjamin  
19 80 WPRC 184.05 Mole, Eric  
20 86 JFRT 187.41 Wilson, Jake  
21 108 BMRT 195.78 Yen, T. Grant  
22 102 EMSC 196.29 Carpenter, Brady  
23 118 BMRT 202.91 Young, Matthew  
24 98 HVRC 204.99 Baughman, Cole  
25 97 SRRC 207.91 Bonner, Zachary  
26 99 HVRC 211.88 Mosholder, Tyler  
27 84 WPRC 212.52 Felice, Ryan  
28 71 WPRC 213.23 Smith, Charles  
29 114 EMSC 236.91 Crouthamel, Alec  
30 68 EMSC 241.74 Cheshire, Colin  
31 91 WPRC 243.23 King, Samuel  
32 75 SSRC 252.55 Jenkins, Keegan  
33 101 WTSEF 255.93 Block, Maximillian  
34 117 TMART 261.65 Falcone, Sequoia  
35 116 WTSEF 265.85 Nouri, Darien  
36 112 TMART 284.56 Mullen, Alex  
37 82 TMART 285.97 Takac, Peter  
38 79 LMRT 301.37 Bravo, Lucas  
39 83 JFRT 301.54 Miller, Brody  
40 96 TMART 302.18 Jeffries, Jacob  
41 73 TMART 307.54 Sheehan, Elliot  
42 115 TMART 308.23 Keiler, Walter  
43 95 DCWST 321.00 Engel, Demetri  
44 111 BMRT 326.46 Hurchalla, Charlie  
45 74 TMART 334.08 Signoretto, Federi  
46 94 BMRT 347.99 Silverstein, Alex  
47 77 WPRC 355.05 Battalini, Luciano  
48 85 JFRT 365.63 Baker, Michael  
49 69 EMSC 390.90 Cheshire, Camden  
50 93 SMRC 396.58 Anders, Andre  
51 92 WTSEF 404.26 Wurmser, Tidhar  
52 78 PASEF 414.59 Coronado, Mario  
53 70 JFRT 541.47 Boyd, Daniel  
54 141 JFRT 557.02 Incorvaia, Michael  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved