Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Run 2 Start¹
Run 1 Start¹
Astle Western Region Tech Series - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - UT - Park City Mountain Resort
2/25/2019 9:30 AM

Run 1 Condensed St¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
ASTLE WESTERN REGION TECH SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 12:30 2/25/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1993 IMD WRIGHT, Bronson 56 56 1999 IMD PICOT, Declan  
2 2 1998 IMD BIRKNER, Alexander 57 57 2001 FW AMON-FRANCESCHI, Brun 
3 3 2000 IMD PARAZETTE, Holden 58 58 2002 IMD PARAZETTE, Oliver  
4 4 1999 CAN HILL, Dawson 59 59 1999 RC NGUYEN, Louis  
5 5 1999 RC WRIGHT, Spencer 60 60 2002 PNSA NARDONE, Joshua  
6 6 2000 CAN YATES, Dawson 61 61 1997 IMD RUDDICK, John Ashlay  
7 7 2001 FW O BRIEN, Preston 62 62 2001 FW REGELBRUGGE, Charlie  
8 8 2000 RC BOCOCK, Scott 63 63 2002 IMD SNYDER, Charlie  
9 9 2001 CAN DUNN, Logan 64 64 2000 FW ALLEN, Luke  
10 10 1995 NOR MAURSTAD, Fredrik 65 65 2001 FW EISENSTAT, Ben  
11 11 1999 FW PRETTI, Winston 66 66 2001 IMD OLSZANSKYJ, Gregory  
12 12 2000 RC OXLEY, Nelson 67 67 2001 IMD DALTON, Luc  
13 13 2000 RC BOWERS, Jack 68 68 2001 FW WINGARD, Drew  
14 14 2001 IMD MILLER, Max 69 69 2002 IMD MALLINEN, Finn  
15 15 2001 IMD MATHERS, Jeremy 70 70 1999 FW DRAKE, Jacob  
16 16 2002 RC RICHEDA, Nicolas 71 71 2002 FW LEITNER, Brandon  
17 17 1999 FW MCGRATH, Scott 72 72 2001 FW MATTESON, Cole  
18 18 2001 AUS HEAYDON, Henry 73 73 2001 IMD TYON, Delaney  
19 19 1998 IMD HAKOSHIMA, Henry 74 74 2001 ND LARIMER, Max  
20 20 2001 FW SMALLHOUSE, Matthew 75 75 2001 FW TESLAA, Tommy  
21 21 1994 SWE WIDING, Vidar 76 76 2002 PNSA HISLOP, Sam  
22 22 2001 IMD SNYDER, Bennett 77 77 2002 IMD GROSSMAN, Buey  
23 23 1999 RC RYAN, Elliot 78 78 2002 IMD LARROW, Driscoll  
24 24 2000 RC SEYMOUR, Chase 79 79 2002 AUT STOCK, Lucas  
25 25 2000 RC PUCKETT, Cole 80 80 2001 CAN PAQUETTE, William  
26 26 2000 PNSA SIMMONS, Zachary 81 81 2001 IMD BLEIL, Jake  
27 27 1999 ESP PIGUILLEM, Sergi 82 82 2002 PNSA OVERBY, Parker  
28 28 1998 IMD CARLSON, Hunter 83 83 2002 FW HORSCH, Caleb  
29 29 2001 NZL CASHMORE, William 84 84 2002 CAN LEE, Raymond  
30 30 1996 RC O BRIEN, Keilan 85 85 2001 FW BROUGHER, Gregoire  
31 31 2001 FW MOZEN, Isaac 86 86 2002 IMD LINDSTROM, Ridley  
32 32 2001 IMD HARRISON, J Bridger 87 87 2001 IMD WALSH, Tommy  
33 33 1999 IMD CHAFFEE, Jordan 88 88 2002 FW MESSNER, Chilli  
34 34 1999 RC LINDSAY, Jack 89 89 2002 FW LEWISON, William  
35 35 1997 CRO GOBEC, Luka 90 90 2002 FW SMITH, Oliver  
36 36 2000 RC DEKKO, Zachary 91 91 2002 FW PARSONS, Zack  
37 37 2001 IMD DAN, Andrei 92 92 2001 GBR LUNN, Jake  
38 38 1998 RC MIKKELSON, Zachary 93 93 2002 SB HORSLEY, Finn  
39 39 2001 CAN HARRISON, Daniel 94 94 2002 FW KELLY, Max  
40 40 2001 IMD SWALLOW, Dalton 95 95 2002 IMD HATHORNE, Wade  
41 41 2000 RC WEINER, Louis 96 96 2002 IMD LAWSON, Aden  
42 42 2000 PNSA WIMBERLY, Jonathan 97 97 1993 ARG FERNANDEZ, Juan Rodri 
43 43 1999 RC DANELSKI, Austin 98 98 2002 RUS KLEBLEEV, Timur  
44 44 2000 FW SCHAFFNER, Jack  
45 45 2000 FW DAVENPORT, Luke  
46 46 2002 AUS Hoffman, Thomas  
47 47 2000 IMD BATHUM, Blake  
48 48 2001 IMD IACOBELLI, Cooper  
49 49 1996 AUT RHOMBERG, Adrian  
50 50 2001 IMD KATO, Hizuki  
51 51 2002 FW THOMAS, Dylan  
52 52 2001 IMD LEFEVRE, Cassell  
53 53 2002 IMD SCHAEDE, Jack  
54 54 2002 IMD LOUCHHEIM, Carter  
55 55 2001 POL SOSNKOWSKI, Kazimir  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved