Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Revised Start List
HEAD REBEL YOUTH SKI LEAGUE KOMBI AM - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Ladies
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE SKI R ESORT
2/24/2019 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
HEAD REBEL YOUTH SKI LEAGUE KOMBI PM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0694  
TEAM BRECKENRIDGE FEBRUARY 24, 2019 
BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
K I N D E R K O M B I L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 7 R6853590 Sumner, Alyxandra U8 SSCV/11 1:08.75 (14) 205.21 
2 11 R6795461 Bopp, Grace U8 ELD/12 1:10.06 (21) 225.32 
3 2 R6793417 Frain, Blythe U8 ELD/11 1:11.54 (27) 248.03 
4 8 R6905500 Isaacs, Payton U8 SSCV/11 1:12.38 (32) 260.92 
5 1 R6787730 Moerk, Teagan U8 TBK/12 1:20.04 (48) 378.49 
6 10 R6935765 Kelley, Piper U8 TBK/11 1:26.10 (53) 471.51 
7 5 R6791879 Whalen, Ella U8 ELD/11 1:28.64 (54) 510.49 
8 12 R6866669 Starkovich, Catherine U8 ELD/12 1:39.92 (58) 683.62 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
3 R6925287 Clauson, Sylvia U8 ELD/13 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
4 R6924434 Jones, Dossett U8 ELD/11 Rule 661 
6 R6864300 Clark, Norah U8 ELD/12 Rule 661 
9 R6921668 Breakstone, Laila U8 ELD/11 Rule 661 
13 R6902339 Sumner, Cecelia U8 SSCV/13 Rule 661 
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 17 R6828003 Holmes, Reagan U10 ELD/09 1:02.38 (3) 107.44 
2 32 R6914802 Schaub, Sonya U10 SSCV/09 1:07.90 (12) 192.16 
3 15 R6751398 Urbine, Caroline U10 ELD/10 1:10.15 (22) 226.70 
4 22 R6840364 Borgen, Greta U10 SSCV/10 1:10.90 (24) 238.21 
5 18 R6823476 Budman, Mckenzie U10 SSCV/09 1:11.60 (28) 248.95 
6 25 R6920377 Kennealey, Elizabeth U10 SSCV/10 1:11.69 (31) 250.33 
7 21 R6842407 Blessing, Lydia U10 SSCV/10 1:13.46 (33) 277.50 
8 35 R6901423 Crow, Brooklynn U10 CAS/09 1:14.44 (36) 292.54 
 
24-02-19 / BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT LIST: NLW1419 N0694 F0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved