Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Run 2 Start¹
1st Run St¹
Astle Western Region Tech Series - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - UT - Park City Mountain Resort
2/24/2019 9:30 AM

1st Run Condensed St¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
ASTLE WESTERN REGION TECH SERIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 12:30 2/24/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U19 FW STAUDENMAYER, Sophia 56 56 U19 FW WONG, Maya  
2 2 U19 IMD MULLIGAN, Anya 57 57 U19 PNSA BODEN, Farli  
3 3 U21 RC GRONDIN, Isabel 58 58 U19 FW SCOTT, Elizabeth  
4 4 U19 FW WATTENMAKER, G.G. 59 59 U19 FW MUELLER, Sasha  
5 5 U19 RC SORIA, Hannah 60 60 U19 IMD NICHOLS, Ellie  
6 6 SR IMD WRIGHT, Isabella 61 61 U19 FW ROBERTS, Madeleine  
7 7 SR FIN AHONEN, Saana 62 62 U19 FW WILKINSON, Samantha  
8 8 U19 FW BRANDT, Taylor 63 63 U19 PNSA KNIGHT, Josie  
9 9 U21 SLO MAROVT, Misel 64 64 U19 IMD WALTHER-PORINO, Carly  
10 10 U19 RC HALVORSEN, Elsie 65 65 U19 PNSA BOUCHARD, Alice  
11 11 U19 IMD ZIPP, Elena 66 66 U19 IMD TOWNSHEND, Philippa  
12 12 U19 RC OLSEN, Meagan 67 67 SR SNC Jazbec, Eva  
13 13 U19 RC COUTU, Tatum 68 68 U19 RC OSTASZEWSKI, Helenka  
14 14 U19 IMD MACUGA, Lauren 69 69 U19 IMD HODGKINS, Eliza  
15 15 U19 IMD FITZGERALD, Lily 70 70 U19 RC GEARY, Lauren  
16 16 U21 RC HACKWORTHY, Mary Kate 71 71 U19 FW MOROZINSKI, Michelle  
17 17 U19 RC GORSUCH, Mariel 72 72 U19 RC ROUFA, Kendahl  
18 18 U19 FW SULLIVAN, Georgie 73 73 U19 IMD HAAIJER, Caroline  
19 19 U19 RC WOLD, Tegan 74 74 U19 FW LARRABEE, Abigail  
20 20 U19 CAN SULLIVAN, Elizabeth 75 75 U19 FW MCGARRY, Paige  
21 21 U19 IMD RATHFON, Allison 76 76 U19 FW RATHSACK, Mia  
22 22 U19 IMD DINGMAN, Ella 77 77 U19 ND KING, Jessica  
23 23 U21 RC CIECIERSKA, Shiau-Tau 78 78 U19 GBR STOCKER, Natasha  
24 24 U19 RC DICKSON, Margaret 79 79 U19 IMD HANNA, Falon  
25 25 U19 FW ELLIS, Morgan 80 80 U19 CAN MOORE, Laura  
26 26 U19 IMD FERRIS, Madison 81 81 U19 CAN REDMOND, Emily  
27 27 U21 IMD PARKE, Juliette 82 82 U19 PNSA WRIGHT, Evie  
28 28 U19 ESP CUBINA, Victoria 83 83 U19 IMD SUNDBERG, Peyton  
29 29 U19 GBR DANIELS, Daisi 84 84 U19 ND ASBELL, Riley  
30 30 U19 PNSA LOWE, Teegan 85 85 U19 FW LARRABEE, Jillian  
31 31 U19 CAN MULDREW, Nellie 86 86 U19 PNSA MELBY, Frances  
32 32 U19 IMD WEAVER, Sydney 87 87 U19 IMD BRAIN, Rebekah  
33 33 U19 RC DIVINE, Becca 88 88 U19 FW MUELLER, Madasyn  
34 34 U19 FW SAGE, Piper 89 89 U19 ND VOLK, Amelia  
35 35 U19 AUS MICHAEL, Zoe 90 90 U19 ND ROGERS, Sydney  
36 36 U21 PNSA BOUCHARD, Lili 91 91 U19 IMD PISKADLO, Audrey  
37 37 U19 AUS LENNON, Bridget 92 92 U19 IMD CLANCY, Mary  
38 38 U21 FW BROWN, Cheyenne 93 93 U19 AUS TEEN, Zac  
39 39 U19 RC JEMISON, Ava Sunshine 94 94 U19 IMD PISKADLO, Grace  
40 40 U19 CAN SHARRATT, Lauren 95 95 U19 IMD ALTMAN, Charlotte  
41 41 U19 FW FERRE, Jillian 96 96 U19 IMD BLANCHAT, Peyton  
42 42 U19 GBR SCOTT, Soneva 97 97 U19 FW SCHRADER, Eleece  
43 43 U21 IMD CUNNINGHAM-WARD, Sier 98 98 U19 IMD TARDIF, Rebecca  
44 44 U19 FW HAWORTH, Evin 99 99 U19 ND NEWHOUSE, Violet  
45 45 U19 PNSA HOLM, Katie 100 100 U19 IMD KOPPLIN, Ella  
46 46 U19 FW ZARUBY, Anna  
47 47 U19 IMD CURTIS, Sage  
48 48 U19 ESP CORTINAS, Lucia  
49 49 U21 PNSA NARDONE, Melissa  
50 50 SR ND DAHLBERG, Callie  
51 51 U19 IMD BISKUPIAK, Anya  
52 52 U19 FW LIU, Jessica  
53 53 U19 IMD VANDERKLOOT, Elizabet  
54 54 U19 PNSA HOWELL, Annika  
55 55 U19 ND ST. CYR, Maci  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved