Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Quechee Cup Results¹
Quechee Cup - Single Crs, Best
USA - VT - Quechee
2/22/2019 9:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/22/2019                Page 1 
 
 
Each team must have 6 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : 10 Total Time : 3:37.97 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
25 RACER U14 Carson Magnus 31.17 (1) 31.17 (1) * 
12 RACER U14 Boelke Elizabeth 35.34 (2) 35.34 (2) * 
179 RACER U16 McCooe Gracie 35.83 (1) 35.83 (1) * 
63 RACER U12 Gray Robert 37.70 (4) 37.70 (4) * 
23 RACER U12 Carson Celia 38.66 (9) 38.66 (7) * 
146 RACER U10 Staats Grace 39.27 (1) 39.27 (1) * 
144 RACER U12 Spector Sam 40.02 (9) 40.02 (9) 
79 RACER U10 Kuper Addi 41.61 (4) 41.61 (4) 
150 RACER U14 Stewart Ellen 43.84 (5) 43.84 (5) 
68 RACER MT Hamwey Vivvie 45.32 (3) 45.32 (3) 
178 NON-RACER Nadeau Chris 57.47 (16 57.47 (16) 
5 RACER U12 Andrews Emilie 
77 RACER U16 Johnston Ben 
 
Team : 8 Total Time : 3:39.47 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
34 COACH MAL Cunningham Michael 28.69 (1) 28.69 (1) * 
3 NON-RACER Andrea Emery 33.28 (1) 33.28 (1) * 
81 RACER U19 Kuper Ella 35.94 (1) 35.94 (1) * 
40 RACER U12 Della Croce Maddie 37.62 (6) 38.86 (11 37.62 (4) * 
145 RACER U12 Staats Elizabeth 38.03 (7) 38.03 (5) * 
41 NON-RACER Della Croce Matthe 45.91 (12 45.91 (12) * 
56 NON-RACER Gamelli Bill 46.44 (13 46.44 (13) 
37 NON-RACER De Kanter Nate 
45 RACER MT Doerner Molly 
105 RACER MT Mamlouk Lily 
142 RACER MT Soto Sebastian 
78 RACER U14 Kirkman Milly 
 
Team : 4 Total Time : 3:42.82 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
33 RACER U12 Cunningham Clare 32.19 (1) 32.55 (2) 32.19 (1) * 
161 RACER U14 Wilfert Lily 33.38 (1) 33.38 (1) * 
147 NON-RACER Staats Trent 35.66 (3) 35.66 (3) * 
171 RACER U12 Zarin Tehmina 38.12 (8) 38.12 (6) * 
14 RACER U10 Boelke Meredith 40.52 (2) 40.52 (2) * 
69 RACER U16 Hamwey (T) Bridget 42.95 (2) 42.95 (2) * 
76 RACER U12 Hoctor Johnny 43.56 (14 46.49 (15 43.56 (14) 
75 NON-RACER Hoctor John 49.91 (15 49.91 (15) 
38 RACER MT Della Croce Charli 1:09.12 (18 1:09.12 (18) 
46 COACH MAL Dunn Bruce 
4 RACER U12 Andrews Ella 
103 RACER U19 Maccini Cate 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/22/2019 11:32:38 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved