Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
USCSA MIDEAST REGIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP MEN GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Bristol Mountain
2/23/2019 10:00 AM

Start order second r¹print

                USCSA MIDEAST REGIONALS CHAMPIONSHIP  2/23/2019           Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
88 A CORN Hylkema Patrick 59.96 (15) 
65 A SU Paras Nicholas 59.88 (14) 
89 A RPI Cahill Garrett 59.82 (13) 
73 A RPI Feinberg Palmer 59.75 (12) 
60 A RIT Hladky Michael 59.49 (11) 
77 A HWS Lamb Colman 59.41 (10) 
78 A COLG Leeds Zachary 59.18 (9) 
115 A CORN Skinner Ryan 59.03 (8) 
63 A BING Ludl Simon 58.91 (7) 
87 A COLG Moran Tyler 58.57 (6) 
67 A RPI DeVerry Devin 58.25 (5) 
66 A HWS Bonewald Eric 58.15 (4) 
74 A CORN Sarachek Griffin 57.91 (3) 
68 A CORN Abadan Taner 57.87 (2) 
64 A UR Kingston Nils 57.64 (1) 
71 A HAM Carron Calen 1:00.20 (16) 
62 A COLG Simpkins Finn 1:00.27 (17) 
98 A HWS King Sean 1:00.27 (17) 
92 A RIT Del Col Peter 1:00.42 (19) 
84 A BING Kruk Alexander 1:00.79 (20) 
72 A GSU McElheny Grant 1:01.36 (21) 
91 A SU Losty Kyle 1:01.77 (22) 
117 A HWS Gordon Ben 1:01.84 (23) 
118 A COLG Seamans Malcolm 1:01.88 (24) 
75 A SU McAlister Andrew 1:02.05 (25) 
96 A HWS Merchant Russell 1:02.20 (26) 
61 A IC Noble Patrick 1:02.29 (27) 
101 A CORN Tappen William 1:02.31 (28) 
76 A AU McGunnigle Liam 1:02.55 (29) 
80 A RIT Carrier Noah 1:02.63 (30) 
79 A UR Carrier Joe 1:03.11 (31) 
108 A RIT Urbano Joseph 1:03.25 (32) 
70 A AU Hawkins Charles 1:03.35 (33) 
90 A UR Seely Christopher 1:04.29 (34) 
94 A BING Gatti Paul 1:04.40 (35) 
100 A SU Naples Charlie 1:04.97 (36) 
119 A RIT Lehmann Donald 1:05.11 (37) 
104 A UR Lawlor Nick 1:05.58 (38) 
113 A SU Mayes Conner 1:06.27 (39) 
109 A RPI Froment Alex 1:06.46 (40) 
116 A UR Phillips Russell 1:08.15 (41) 
81 A GSU Holcomb Robert 1:08.58 (42) 
83 A HAM Nemeth Alexander 1:08.94 (43) 
111 A HAM Anastas Owen 1:09.29 (44) 
110 A RPI Robinson Jonathan 1:09.91 (45) 
93 A HAM Carey Duncan 1:10.43 (46) 
85 A AU Chaplain Lucas 1:11.19 (47) 
86 A IC Donohue Justin 1:11.33 (48) 
105 A HAM Baum Zachary 1:14.40 (49) 
95 A GSU Najdzionek Peter 1:14.86 (50) 
112 A IC Zerivitz Theodore 1:15.39 (51) 
102 A BING Duffy Jack 1:15.85 (52) 
106 A GSU Solowski Andrew 1:18.39 (53) 
107 A IC Linke Jack 1:19.75 (54) 
114 A GSU Hirth Daniel 1:27.50 (55) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2019 11:46:59 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved