page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results boys team SL¹ girls 7th and 8th gr¹ girls 6th grade SL¹ girls team results¹ |
USA - MI - nobs nub
2/20/2019 2:00 PM
boys SL individual¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/20/2019 Page 1
little brown jug 2.20.2019
nubs nob
CLASS : Boys 6th
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 54 Boys PMS CHARLIE THOMAS 29.37 (1) 29.50 (2) 58.87 (1)
2 62 Boys PMS SAM SPENCE 32.01 (4) 32.27 (5) 1:04.28 (2)
3 58 Boys HS Charlie Baker 33.34 (7) 34.84 (8) 1:08.18 (3)
4 70 Boys HS Owen Croton 35.68 (9) 37.24 (10) 1:12.92 (4)
5 56 Boys PMS GAVIN GALBRAITH 44.16 (27) 31.90 (3) 1:16.06 (5)
6 66 Boys PMS CARTER WALKERDINE 37.65 (11) 40.34 (16) 1:17.99 (6)
7 60 Boys HS Andru Lynch 38.86 (13) 39.57 (14) 1:18.43 (7)
8 64 Boys HS Luke Smar 40.81 (17) 39.93 (15) 1:20.74 (8)
9 52 Boys HS Carson Truman 48.34 (36) 32.76 (6) 1:21.10 (9)
10 68 Boys PMS WILLIAM ROGIER 37.94 (12) 44.73 (28) 1:22.67 (10)
11 82 Boys HS Teddy Krieger 41.82 (18) 42.76 (21) 1:24.58 (11)
12 84 Boys HS Sawyer Liddy 43.77 (24) 42.08 (19) 1:25.85 (12)
13 74 Boys HS McLean Davis 43.01 (22) 44.02 (26) 1:27.03 (13)
14 72 Boys PMS FRED WURSTER 42.68 (20) 45.01 (30) 1:27.69 (14)
15 90 Boys HS Brady Anderson 43.82 (25) 45.40 (32) 1:29.22 (15)
16 94 Boys PMS RYLAN MILLER 44.74 (29) 45.89 (33) 1:30.63 (16)
17 78 Boys PMS CALEB KNICKERBOCKE 45.01 (30) 47.13 (34) 1:32.14 (17)
18 76 Boys HS Gavin Ellis 51.42 (39) 43.65 (23) 1:35.07 (18)
19 86 Boys PMS DEVON MARVIN 48.15 (35) 50.93 (38) 1:39.08 (19)
20 100 Boys HS Cooper Kernicki 52.45 (42) 52.07 (41) 1:44.52 (20)
21 92 Boys HS Davis Myers 53.98 (44) 53.52 (43) 1:47.50 (21)
22 98 Boys HS Nick Sheppeck 56.65 (45) 51.55 (40) 1:48.20 (22)
23 96 Boys PMS ELLIOT BARRET DSQ 56.78 (46)
24 88 Boys PMS JACK CAMBELL DSQ 1:01.28 (47)
25 80 Boys PMS ANTON BERNETT 49.35 (37) DSQ
26 102 Boys PMS Caleb Lowe
CLASS : Boys 7and8
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 4 Boys PMS NOLAN WALKERDINE 27.74 (1) 28.20 (3) 55.94 (1)
2 8 Boys PMS MATTSON WYATT 28.02 (2) 29.51 (5) 57.53 (2)
3 6 Boys HS Bode Blancato 29.79 (6) 30.32 (8) 1:00.11 (3)
4 10 Boys HS Jackson Deegan 30.01 (7) 30.46 (9) 1:00.47 (4)
5 14 Boys PMS AIDEN CLEARY 31.85 (11) 31.73 (10) 1:03.58 (5)
6 28 Boys PMS OLE HUBBARD 33.21 (12) 35.13 (15) 1:08.34 (6)
7 18 Boys HS Nathaniel Schumake 35.12 (14) 35.25 (17) 1:10.37 (7)
8 30 Boys PMS CURTIS MAINLAND 35.20 (16) 36.46 (20) 1:11.66 (8)
9 24 Boys HS Trevor Clarke 34.94 (13) 36.72 (21) 1:11.66 (8)
10 32 Boys HS Jackson Breckenfel 36.84 (22) 38.93 (25) 1:15.77 (10)
11 34 Boys PMS SAUNDERS MILLER 39.16 (26) 37.30 (23) 1:16.46 (11)
12 40 Boys PMS ANDREW LICATA 39.45 (27) 40.56 (29) 1:20.01 (12)
13 42 Boys PMS HENRY JANKOWSKI 40.58 (30) 39.94 (28) 1:20.52 (13)
14 26 Boys HS Jeff Ramsay 43.11 (34) 37.47 (24) 1:20.58 (14)
15 22 Boys PMS CARTER COOK 41.15 (31) 41.31 (32) 1:22.46 (15)
16 36 Boys PMS PAUL SORGI 43.77 (35) 44.43 (37) 1:28.20 (16)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/20/2019 4:54:38 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report