Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Team Results¹
Ladies Lakes Region GS Champs - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Proctor Ski Area
2/20/2019 1:00 PM

Girls Overall Result¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/20/2019                    Page 1 
 
Ladies Lakes Region Giant Slalom Championship 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 1 SPS Reed Cole 36.56 (2) 36.41 (1) 1:12.97 (1) 
2 13 2 SPS Mari Nakamura 37.31 (3) 37.62 (4) 1:14.93 (2) 
3 5 1 DUB Mya Kerwin 37.72 (5) 38.04 (7) 1:15.76 (3) 
4 2 1 PA Audrey Colgin 38.15 (8) 38.29 (9) 1:16.44 (4) 
5 20 3 SPS Morgan Cheney 38.01 (6) 38.74 (10) 1:16.75 (5) 
6 27 4 SPS Jin Chey 39.03 (11) 39.34 (12) 1:18.37 (6) 
7 3 1 KUA Katherine Lawton 39.38 (13) 39.57 (14) 1:18.95 (7) 
8 9 2 PA Ella Farmer 39.57 (14) 40.33 (17) 1:19.90 (8) 
9 16 3 PA Sophie Lyras 40.27 (16) 40.56 (18) 1:20.83 (9) 
10 7 1 HOLD Hallie Barker 40.93 (20) 40.96 (21) 1:21.89 (10) 
11 33 5 SPS Phoebe Schmaltz 40.88 (19) 41.62 (22) 1:22.50 (11) 
12 23 4 PA Cameron Robie 42.21 (25) 43.03 (28) 1:25.24 (12) 
13 15 3 NHS Harper Meehan 42.42 (26) 43.02 (27) 1:25.44 (13) 
14 4 1 BREW Audrey San Cartier 42.11 (24) 44.50 (42) 1:26.61 (14) 
15 35 6 PA Sasha Mackenzie 43.32 (29) 43.73 (31) 1:27.05 (15) 
16 24 4 KUA Katie Ayers 43.80 (32) 43.63 (30) 1:27.43 (16) 
17 10 2 KUA Hannah McGrath 44.43 (39) 44.04 (35) 1:28.47 (17) 
18 29 5 NHS Sarai Nicolosi 44.06 (36) 44.47 (40) 1:28.53 (18) 
19 39 7 PA Camille Siler 43.92 (34) 44.64 (45) 1:28.56 (19) 
20 1 1 NHS Zoe Davol 44.22 (37) 44.51 (43) 1:28.73 (20) 
21 28 4 HOLD Lexi Von der Luft 44.55 (44) 44.33 (38) 1:28.88 (21) 
22 37 6 SPS Agatha La Voie 44.48 (41) 44.77 (46) 1:29.25 (22) 
23 30 5 PA Hanna Oste 43.84 (33) 45.75 (58) 1:29.59 (23) 
24 17 3 KUA Helena Heckman 48.00 (67) 41.76 (23) 1:29.76 (24) 
25 11 2 BREW Sage Cordy 45.25 (51) 44.85 (47) 1:30.10 (25) 
26 32 5 DUB Caitlin Hegarty 45.43 (54) 45.12 (50) 1:30.55 (26) 
27 41 7 SPS Ellie La Voie 44.96 (48) 45.70 (57) 1:30.66 (27) 
28 26 4 DUB Nakhila Lampman 45.26 (52) 45.55 (56) 1:30.81 (28) 
29 8 2 NHS Anna Blavatnik 45.37 (53) 45.98 (59) 1:31.35 (29) 
30 36 6 KUA Elena Landman 46.19 (61) 45.52 (55) 1:31.71 (30) 
31 19 3 DUB Katie Strauss 46.93 (63) 46.00 (60) 1:32.93 (31) 
32 14 2 HOLD Addy Robinson 46.28 (62) 47.41 (66) 1:33.69 (32) 
33 31 5 KUA Tess Boden 47.08 (64) 47.30 (65) 1:34.38 (33) 
34 25 4 BREW Lilly Olson 48.00 (67) 48.71 (69) 1:36.71 (34) 
35 21 3 HOLD Annacey Kagan 48.86 (70) 49.97 (73) 1:38.83 (35) 
36 22 4 NHS Addy Levine 49.40 (71) 50.32 (76) 1:39.72 (36) 
37 34 5 HOLD Ava Wilson 50.08 (74) 49.93 (72) 1:40.01 (37) 
38 42 8 PA Lila Beckwith 50.24 (75) 51.27 (78) 1:41.51 (38) 
39 38 6 HOLD Fracesca DOrio 51.06 (77) 52.75 (82) 1:43.81 (39) 
40 18 3 BREW Gwen Schatz 52.43 (81) 51.98 (80) 1:44.41 (40) 
41 40 7 KUA Lu Rodgriguez 53.17 (83) 51.94 (79) 1:45.11 (41) 
42 12 2 DUB Lucy Walton 45.03 (49) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/20/2019 6:51:25 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved