Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
START LIST--RACE 1¹
COMPETITORS BY CLUB¹
BOLLE AGE CLASS -- RACE 1 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Keystone
2/23/2019 10:00 AM

YOB RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS--KEYSTONE-RACE 1  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1448  
TEAM SUMMIT FEBRUARY 23, 2019 
KEYSTONE RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : 2007  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
35 114 R6857238 Norris, Nicolas 200 SSCV 57.37 (60)  
36 108 R6639049 Meltz, Zach 200 SSCV 58.11 (64)  
37 150 R6659498 Sherman, Harrison 200 SSP 58.45 (67)  
38 121 R6551491 Munro, Anna 200 ELD 58.58 (70)  
39 135 R6679684 Francis, Annabelle 200 AVSC 58.61 (71)  
40 140 R6757292 Huston, Riley 200 LSC 58.79 (74)  
41 153 R6687917 Flakne, Hutton 200 SUM 58.93 (76)  
41 134 R6758892 Contois, Cole 200 SSP 58.93 (76)  
43 112 R6712261 Seybold, Lindsay 200 TBK 59.34 (81)  
44 142 R6768065 Wojtalik, Audrey 200 SUM 59.48 (84)  
45 113 R6757891 Armstrong, Adelyn 200 SSP 59.91 (91)  
46 133 R6656032 Frary, Zane 200 TBK 1:00.02 (92)  
47 163 R6617693 Scott, Addyson 200 LSC 1:00.41 (99)  
48 127 R6530316 Sinclair, Flynn 200 SSCV 1:00.42 (100) 
49 136 R6855214 Davis, Jayna 200 SSP 1:01.13 (105) 
50 148 R6769630 Brace, Liliana 200 SUM 1:01.51 (107) 
51 161 R6727842 Newhard, Teagan 200 AVSC 1:01.57 (108) 
52 147 R6498062 Ryder, Teo 200 TBK 1:01.58 (109) 
53 157 R6761125 Biffle, Banks 200 SSCV 1:01.59 (110) 
54 119 R6776285 Simmons, Fritz 200 AVSC 1:01.72 (111) 
55 143 R6829877 Ladrow, Ivette 200 SSP 1:02.08 (113) 
56 146 R671897 Campbell, Victoria 200 TBK 1:02.49 (118) 
57 158 R6608705 Tousimis, Soteri 200 LSC 1:03.25 (123) 
58 123 R6622288 Kennedy, Christian 200 SUM 1:03.42 (125) 
59 124 R6792046 Prystash, Nathan 200 ELD 1:04.20 (130) 
60 115 R6775239 Baker, Leila 200 AVSC 1:04.39 (132) 
61 168 R6679595 Frisch, Quintessa 200 AVSC 1:04.78 (134) 
62 100 R6841541 Manning, Daniella 200 ELD 1:05.37 (138) 
63 111 R6593468 Petkov, Alexander 200 SUM 1:05.47 (139) 
64 138 R6535284 Serbinin, Nina 200 ELD 1:07.00 (147) 
65 139 R6800869 Gross, Madison 200 WPK 1:08.09 (150) 
66 166 R6914700 Rich, Marley 200 AVSC 1:11.33 (154) 
 
DID NOT START 
 
144 R6842173 Sharfstein, Quinn 200 SSCV  
107 R6581344 Gorsuch, Griffin 200 WPK  
 
 
 
 
23-02-19 / KEYSTONE LIST: NLM1419 N1448 GM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved