page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - CO - Winter Park Resort
2/17/2019 10:00 AM
2nd Run Start¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
COLORADO SKI CUP
Winter Park Competition Center FEBRUARY 17, 2019
Winter Park Resort Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 25 BLACK, Garett USA/CMC 59.75 ______ ______
17 24 HANUS, Andrew USA/SSCV 59.65 ______ ______
18 3 HEAYDON, Henry AUS/SSCV 59.56 ______ ______
19 18 CASHMORE, William NZL/ 59.52 ______ ______
20 1 HEDELIN, Olof SWE/TRCA 59.50 ______ ______
21 13 OXLEY, Nelson USA/SSP 59.47 ______ ______
22 20 RICHEDA, Nicolas USA/SSP 59.46 ______ ______
23 10 BOCOCK, Scott USA/SSP 59.37 ______ ______
24 4 YATES, Dawson CAN/TRCA 59.34 ______ ______
25 16 SEYMOUR, Chase USA/SSP 59.32 ______ ______
26 12 BROENDMO, Jon Gunnar NOR/ 58.89 ______ ______
27 9 JUNEAU, Tai NZL/CMC 58.86 ______ ______
28 11 SEYMOUR, Trey USA/SSP 58.86 ______ ______
29 2 RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Noah USA/SSP 58.74 ______ ______
30 6 GOSS, Harrison USA/CMC 58.58 ______ ______
31 35 OWENS, Cam USA/SSP 1`01.55 ______ ______
32 42 NGUYEN, Louis USA/SSP 1`01.69 ______ ______
33 45 KAGAN, Kyle USA/SSP 1`01.74 ______ ______
34 39 MILLER, Asa PHI/AVSC 1`01.91 ______ ______
35 49 MANN, Aiden USA/SSP 1`02.04 ______ ______
36 34 PALMER, Wyatt USA/AVSC 1`02.10 ______ ______
37 44 LAHRMAN, James USA/SSP 1`02.15 ______ ______
38 66 FISCHER, Bennet USA/BKH 1`02.23 ______ ______
39 29 DAMBERG, Kaarl USA/AFT 1`02.28 ______ ______
40 56 STRAUCH, Henry USA/SSCV 1`02.33 ______ ______
41 127 DANELSKI, Austin USA/SSP 1`02.40 ______ ______
42 46 DOHR, Peter USA/SSP 1`02.54 ______ ______
43 53 THORPE, Trey USA/AVSC 1`02.70 ______ ______
44 33 BAIN, Calder NZL/AVSC 1`02.73 ______ ______
45 37 PICOT, Declan USA/SB 1`02.91 ______ ______
46 68 TATGE, Phenix NZL/SSP 1`02.96 ______ ______
47 75 KELSEY, Trey USA/SSCV 1`03.03 ______ ______
48 26 WEINER, Louis USA/SSP 1`03.04 ______ ______
49 59 EPIFANIO, Dominick USA/SSCV 1`03.43 ______ ______
50 51 CROMER, Greyson USA/WPK 1`03.52 ______ ______
51 58 LAU, Jake USA/SUM 1`03.67 ______ ______
52 48 COLON, Heath USA/AVSC 1`03.73 ______ ______
53 86 MOORHUSEN, Mason USA/WPK 1`03.90 ______ ______
54 52 FLAHERTY, Charles PUR/SSCV 1`04.20 ______ ______
55 70 BOLTON, Samuel USA/SSCV 1`04.30 ______ ______
56 72 BEIDLEMAN, Reed USA/AVSC 1`04.54 ______ ______
57 54 HOVEY, Jevon USA/SSP 1`04.57 ______ ______
17-02-19 / Winter Park Resort LIST: FLM1319 USA0934.1088 GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING microgate REI 2 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report