Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Reynolds Div/ Ladies SL Titcomb RACE2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb
2/16/2019 1:00 PM

TEAM¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/16/2019                    Page 1 
 
Ladies SL Titcomb RACE2 
code 3025 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:29.63 will be used. 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:35.73 Rank : 1st 14 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 A Alexa Pelletier 34.56 (2) 35.03 (2) 1:09.59 (2) (1) * 
14 A Jennifer Hancock 35.53 (3) 35.65 (3) 1:11.18 (3) (2) * 
19 A Alicia Gaiero 37.17 (13 37.79 (14 1:14.96 (13)(11)* 
9 A Erin Guilmet 38.35 (16 37.75 (12 1:16.10 (15)(13) 
22 A Paige Dutterer 38.54 (17 39.56 (17 1:18.10 (16)(14) 
31 A Destiny White 41.74 (21 41.63 (20 1:23.37 (20)(18) 
36 A Greer Kramer 45.17 (22 45.16 (21 1:30.33 (21)(19) 
29 A Valery Gillis 45.34 (23 45.72 (22 1:31.06 (22)(20) 
1 A Mackenzie MacDonal 48.00 (25 49.33 (25 1:37.33 (25)(23) 
27 A Jessica Freeborn 50.14 (28 DNF 
25 A Brianna Marquis 37.53 (14 DNF 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 3:36.77 Rank : 2nd 13 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Ava Jackson 35.66 (4) 35.65 (3) 1:11.31 (4) (3) * 
20 A Brynne Wicklund 36.05 (7) 36.16 (5) 1:12.21 (5) (4) * 
23 A Isabel Singer 36.04 (6) 37.21 (9) 1:13.25 (7) (6) * 
10 A Chloe Richards 36.31 (8) 37.12 (8) 1:13.43 (9) (8) 
26 A Annina Breen 36.60 (11 37.36 (11 1:13.96 (10)(9) 
15 A Cassidy Donohue 37.76 (15 37.76 (13 1:15.52 (14)(12) 
28 A Kathleen McDonough 46.65 (24 46.94 (23 1:33.59 (23)(21) 
30 A Isabelle Austin-Gr 48.07 (26 47.58 (24 1:35.65 (24)(22) 
33 A Katharine French 49.35 (27 50.59 (26 1:39.94 (26)(24) 
32 A Victoria Parker 50.64 (29 52.09 (27 1:42.73 (27)(25) 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 3:39.90 Rank : 3rd 21 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Victoria Beliveau 36.02 (5) 36.19 (6) 1:12.21 (5) (4) * 
12 A Alissa Johnson 36.33 (9) 36.99 (7) 1:13.32 (8) (7) * 
17 A Kristina Glynn 36.57 (10 37.80 (15 1:14.37 (11)(10)* 
7 A Polly Rae DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2019 2:44:00 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved