Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Reynolds Div/ Mens SL Titcomb Race 1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb
2/16/2019 10:30 AM

TEAM¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/16/2019                    Page 1 
 
Reynolds Div/ Mens SL Titcomb Race1 
code 3033 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:24.73 will be used. 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:13.44 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
54 A Taylor Davis 32.10 (1) 31.67 (2) 1:03.77 (1) (1) * 
50 A Jedediah Stevens 32.36 (2) 32.36 (3) 1:04.72 (3) (3) * 
45 A Kyle Farrington 32.51 (4) 32.44 (4) 1:04.95 (4) (4) * 
62 A Michael Miller 32.54 (5) 32.60 (5) 1:05.14 (5) (5) 
71 A Hunter Bolduc 33.39 (9) 32.63 (6) 1:06.02 (6) (6) 
58 A Zachary Berliner 33.04 (7) 33.21 (12 1:06.25 (8) (8) 
74 A Benjamin Higgins 36.00 (17 35.93 (20 1:11.93 (15)(15) 
67 A Braden Brothers 33.91 (11 39.36 (31 1:13.27 (21)(20) 
77 A Stuart Cole DSQ 38.04 (26 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 3:20.14 Rank : 2nd 28 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
47 A Ryan Paliwoda 33.07 (8) 32.99 (8) 1:06.06 (7) (7) * 
60 A Benjamin Tyler 33.54 (10 33.26 (13 1:06.80 (10)(10)* 
52 A Aidan Manahan 33.93 (12 33.35 (14 1:07.28 (11)(11)* 
42 A George Connors 35.02 (16 33.00 (9) 1:08.02 (12)(12) 
56 A Blake Enrico 34.07 (14 34.22 (17 1:08.29 (13)(13) 
69 A Tyler Reinke 34.19 (15 34.26 (18 1:08.45 (14)(14) 
79 A William Broden 36.03 (18 35.90 (19 1:11.93 (15)(15) 
76 A Nicholas Bartlett 36.29 (19 36.02 (21 1:12.31 (17)(17) 
64 A Steven White 34.05 (13 DNF 
73 A Miles Pelletier DNF 34.12 (16 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 3:22.87 Rank : 3rd 29 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
41 A Kyle Polson 32.39 (3) 31.59 (1) 1:03.98 (2) (2) * 
46 A Cooper Dart 32.83 (6) 33.47 (15 1:06.30 (9) (9) * 
95 A Alden Grimes 36.45 (21 36.14 (22 1:12.59 (18)(18)* 
75 A Theo Gardner-Pusch 37.53 (24 37.60 (25 1:15.13 (23)(21) 
68 A Benjamin Ross 38.91 (26 38.41 (29 1:17.32 (25)(23) 
63 A John Burnett 39.14 (27 38.56 (30 1:17.70 (27)(24) 
72 A Samuel Honegger 46.35 (29 47.17 (35 1:33.52 (29)(25) 
51 A Matt Safford DSQ 32.77 (7) 
78 A Finn Bergquist DSQ 39.52 (33 
59 A Michael Kann DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2019 12:01:13 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved