Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 2 Results Run 1 Results
Crystal Mountain Hotels Cherry Tree Charge - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - CRYSTAL MOUNTAIN
2/16/2019 9:45 AM

L GS Combined Result¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
CRYSTAL MTN HOTELS CHERRY TREE CHARGE  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
CMAC FEBRUARY 16, 2019 
CRYSTAL MOUNTAIN PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 6 Phiilips, Finley CMAC 57.04 54.25 1:51.29 
2 5 Doyle, Madailein CMAC 58.40 54.13 1:52.53 
3 4 Linacre, Amanda CMAC 1:06.32 56.51 2:02.83 
4 7 Graham, Neve CMAC 1:02.85 1:00.26 2:03.11 
5 3 Hanchett, Veera WPSC 1:10.66 1:00.18 2:10.84 
6 2 Hassig, Heide CMAC 1:13.74 1:05.71 2:19.45 
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 15 Adriaanse, Marloes TAS 49.80 47.95 1:37.75 
2 27 Hopkins, Zophie WPSC 50.64 47.37 1:38.01 
3 16 Duke, Colette TAS 50.67 47.54 1:38.21 
4 8 Pfeiffer, Aspen CMAC 51.86 49.25 1:41.11 
5 31 Morton, Camryn CMAC 53.75 47.40 1:41.15 
6 13 osborn, Canyon CMAC 53.30 49.61 1:42.91 
7 30 Frazzini, Liliana CMAC 54.65 49.58 1:44.23 
8 18 Kettrick, Frankie CMAC 55.39 50.72 1:46.11 
9 23 Hawkins, Joanna WPSC 55.99 50.45 1:46.44 
10 12 Hanchett, Hadley WPSC 55.46 51.79 1:47.25 
11 24 Hart, Brighton CMAC 58.11 50.60 1:48.71 
12 14 Witman, Layla TAS 54.61 54.52 1:49.13 
13 20 Caine, Isabella CMAC 57.43 53.93 1:51.36 
14 21 Willie, Kenzy CMAC 56.98 54.93 1:51.91 
15 10 Tanner, Bea CMAC 57.13 55.53 1:52.66 
16 22 Mahre, Chloe WPSC 59.94 56.82 1:56.76 
17 11 Holmes, Jozi TAS 1:00.83 1:02.24 2:03.07 
18 17 Liu, Erin CMAC 1:15.85 1:05.88 2:21.73 
19 25 Ketcham, Sally CMAC 1:10.37 1:34.07 2:44.44 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
29 Hansen, Hayden CMAC  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
19 Hale, Evelyn CMAC 58.44 
9 Stroble, Gretchen CMAC  
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
28 Eswaran, Aditri TAS GATE 27 1:05.63 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
26 Phillips, Audrey CMAC 1:08.66 
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 33 Weisbeek, Danique CMAC 46.69 46.01 1:32.70 
2 47 Wright, Samantha CMAC 49.06 45.75 1:34.81 
3 64 Bigham, Isla CMAC 51.68 45.26 1:36.94 
4 54 Neal, Madalyn CMAC 51.37 46.14 1:37.51 
5 42 Kinney, Moira CMAC 49.80 48.05 1:37.85 
6 36 Swift, Amelie CMAC 51.51 46.48 1:37.99 
7 55 Bigatel, Haven CMAC 51.17 47.04 1:38.21 
8 57 Witman, Lily TAS 51.22 47.35 1:38.57 
9 53 Miller, Ellie TAS 50.57 48.55 1:39.12 
10 39 Snyder, Clairese WPSC 51.80 47.92 1:39.72 
11 46 Mcauley, Katie CMAC 51.89 47.84 1:39.73 
12 34 Richards, Ruby CMAC 51.92 48.50 1:40.42 
13 58 Giliberti, Gaia CMAC 51.76 50.22 1:41.98 
14 44 Thompson, Isabelle CMAC 52.40 50.53 1:42.93 
15 50 Graves, Eloise CMAC 54.15 49.21 1:43.36 
16 56 Trulson, Ellie CMAC 54.17 49.23 1:43.40 
17 43 Emmans, Nora WPSC 53.12 50.44 1:43.56 
18 32 Stone, Piper CMAC 53.67 51.25 1:44.92 
19 62 Ballweber, Tatum CMAC 55.60 49.55 1:45.15 
20 59 Clark Cole, Nicola INDY 54.82 50.46 1:45.28 
21 40 Cohen, Zoe CMAC 53.41 53.74 1:47.15 
22 41 Luchsinger, Piper CMAC 56.61 51.28 1:47.89 
23 60 Ivanova, Emma CMAC 56.15 53.42 1:49.57 
24 63 PHILLIPS, Addison CMAC 57.05 52.65 1:49.70 
24 49 Patterson, Embry CMAC 56.16 53.54 1:49.70 
26 61 Thompson, Madeline CMAC 55.82 54.17 1:49.99 
27 38 Meharg, Cerridwen CMAC 56.05 54.15 1:50.20 
28 100 Gorski, Emma TAS 59.22 55.03 1:54.25 
29 37 Hart, Bailey CMAC 58.66 56.12 1:54.78 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
45 Stephenson, Annabel CMAC  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
51 Keadle, Anika TAS 51.95 
35 Honchar, Hanna CMAC 51.65 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
48 Saleh, Stella CMAC 1:00.16 
 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 70 Warner, Olivia CMAC 49.94 45.46 1:35.40 
2 65 Lennard, Sydney CMAC 52.50 46.92 1:39.42 
3 71 Larsen, Megan CMAC 51.81 49.39 1:41.20 
4 73 Butler, Sophia CMAC 55.88 51.81 1:47.69 
5 74 Rinderle, Allie CMAC 1:03.51 52.68 1:56.19 
6 66 Harwood-Stamper, Lena CMAC 1:01.71 58.37 2:00.08 
7 72 Macartney, Sylvie CMAC 1:04.97 1:04.61 2:09.58 
8 68 Butler, Chelsea CMAC 1:06.85 1:08.48 2:15.33 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
69 Van Valkenburg, Abbey CMAC 51.03 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
67 Huppert, Shae CMAC 1:07.31 
 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 75 Petett, Livia CMAC 55.62 53.47 1:49.09 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16-02-19 / CRYSTAL MOUNTAIN LIST: GF0 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved