Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Reynolds Division/ Mens Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/10/2019 11:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/10/2019                    Page 1 
 
Reynolds Div/ Mens SL Lost Valley 
code 3032 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:14.73 will be used. 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 2:32.47 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
62 A Jedediah Stevens 25.57 (1) 23.74 (6) 49.31 (1) (1) * 
57 A Kyle Farrington 25.83 (2) 23.56 (5) 49.39 (2) (2) * 
67 A Zachary Berliner 28.46 (8) 25.31 (11 53.77 (8) (6) * 
71 A Michael Miller 29.53 (10 26.11 (15 55.64 (9) (7) 
83 A Hunter Bolduc 34.64 (15 25.24 (10 59.88 (12)(10) 
79 A Braden Brothers 35.38 (16 26.09 (14 1:01.47 (14)(12) 
75 A Benjamin Higgins 37.88 (21 30.99 (21 1:08.87 (22)(18) 
52 A Taylor Davis DNF 23.53 (4) 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 2:37.74 Rank : 2nd 17 Place Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
54 A George Connors 27.06 (6) 23.38 (2) 50.44 (5) (4) * 
64 A Ryan Paliwoda 26.83 (5) 23.85 (7) 50.68 (6) (5) * 
59 A Blake Enrico 30.87 (11 25.75 (13 56.62 (10)(8) * 
85 A Steven White 33.17 (13 26.74 (16 59.91 (13)(11) 
89 A Daniel Patrick 29.47 (9) 34.15 (24 1:03.62 (15)(13) 
98 A Lucas Curtis 39.69 (23 25.73 (12 1:05.42 (17)(14) 
95 A William Broden 35.86 (18 31.91 (23 1:07.77 (19)(15) 
91 A Nicholas Bartlett 36.84 (19 31.18 (22 1:08.02 (21)(17) 
87 A jacob bossi 45.04 (28 35.17 (27 1:20.21 (26)(21) 
97 A Dennis Chiappetta DNF 37.63 (30 
73 A Benjamin Tyler DNF DSQ 
93 A Miles Pelletier DNF DSQ 
99 A Jonathan Levy DNS 
77 A Tyler Reinke DNF 
81 A David Vanasse DNF 
69 A Aidan Manahan DSQ 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 2:55.60 Rank : 3rd 28 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
51 A Kyle Polson 26.32 (3) 23.27 (1) 49.59 (3) (3) * 
56 A Cooper Dart 33.42 (14 24.65 (9) 58.07 (11)(9) * 
74 A John Burnett 37.40 (20 30.54 (20 1:07.94 (20)(16)* 
92 A Finn Bergquist 41.74 (25 36.23 (28 1:17.97 (23)(19) 
78 A Theo Gardner-Pusch 44.75 (26 35.12 (26 1:19.87 (25)(20) 
82 A Simon Cann 49.81 (31 39.63 (33 1:29.44 (30)(22) 
66 A Michael Kann DSQ 29.62 (19 
90 A Bennett Wheaton DSQ 43.67 (35 
94 A Samuel Maddox DNF 54.76 (36 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2019 8:35:28 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved