Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Condensed St Run 1 Start List
OPEN SL - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - ABENAKI SKI AREA
2/16/2019 9:30 AM
START TIME 11:30 AM RUN 2

results by class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
OPEN SL  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0254  
ABENAKI SKI TEAM FEBRUARY 16, 2019 
ABENAKI SKI AREA EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 49 E6725021 Plachowicz, Peter ATT/10 29.89 (2) 31.96 (2) 1:01.85 
2 52 E6816951 Holland, Peter PATS/09 32.24 (4) 35.31 (5) 1:07.55 
3 58 E6643535 Pelletier, Dylan WILD/09 32.82 (7) 34.89 (4) 1:07.71 
4 70 E6814896 Benedict, Kain KP/09 32.64 (6) 36.23 (7) 1:08.87 
5 36 E6816582 Douglas, Eli MCI/09 33.40 (8) 38.36 (10) 1:11.76 
6 56 E6905443 Gochman, Henry KP/10 35.45 (9) 38.99 (11) 1:14.44 
7 50 E6872442 Ruedig, Charles KP/10 36.24 (10) 40.18 (14) 1:16.42 
8 51 E6795869 Harteveldt, Rhys KP/09 36.61 (11) 39.88 (13) 1:16.49 
9 66 E6846164 Klagges, Colin PATS/09 39.36 (16) 41.17 (16) 1:20.53 
10 43 E6871539 Ervin, Ryan KP/10 38.73 (14) 43.98 (21) 1:22.71 
11 44 E6876810 Williams, Ben KP/10 39.35 (15) 43.77 (19) 1:23.12 
12 40 E6905742 Turell, Asa KP/10 38.00 (13) 45.50 (24) 1:23.50 
13 48 E6793451 Hayden, Beckett PATS/10 40.50 (17) 44.10 (22) 1:24.60 
14 62 E6883806 Stern, Austin PATS/09 40.56 (18) 44.33 (23) 1:24.89 
15 71 E6886224 Champney, Alexander WILD/10 41.75 (22) 43.78 (20) 1:25.53 
16 55 E6835526 Tully, Aiden ABN/09 48.53 (30) 37.46 (8) 1:25.99 
17 67 E6876450 McGrath, Connor MCI/10 41.57 (21) 45.78 (25) 1:27.35 
18 42 E6849694 Pomerleau, Nathan MCI/10 41.39 (19) 45.98 (27) 1:27.37 
18 38 E6871677 Andrews, Gordon KP/09 41.39 (19) 45.98 (27) 1:27.37 
20 53 E6929624 Vachon, Dominic ABN/09 42.50 (23) 46.43 (32) 1:28.93 
21 60 E6856593 Van Hoff, Miles PATS/10 44.43 (26) 46.30 (31) 1:30.73 
22 37 E6879426 Pickle, Zachary ABN/09 43.65 (25) 48.65 (33) 1:32.30 
23 47 E6901001 Tully, Asher ABN/10 43.59 (24) 49.15 (35) 1:32.74 
24 65 E6703722 Kassels, Noah ABN/09 58.02 (35) 35.51 (6) 1:33.53 
25 59 E6874247 Gianniny, Mark KP/10 48.36 (29) 46.15 (30) 1:34.51 
26 39 E6817249 Conn, Eugene PATS/10 49.23 (31) 48.89 (34) 1:38.12 
27 68 E6789903 Race, Bennett PATS/10 48.03 (28) 50.84 (36) 1:38.87 
28 41 E6709124 Decker, Charles PATS/09 46.99 (27) 52.78 (37) 1:39.77 
29 64 E6930902 Egan, Jake MCI/09 51.85 (33) 53.31 (38) 1:45.16 
30 45 E6789554 Lessard, Connor PATS/09 51.67 (32) 55.30 (39) 1:46.97 
31 61 E6931267 Livie, Jacob ABN/09 54.20 (34) 59.59 (40) 1:53.79 
32 69 E6934504 Cousins, Lyle ABN/09 58.51 (36) 1:01.00 (42) 1:59.51 
33 63 E6880895 Skelley, Maddock ABN/10 58.65 (37) 1:00.92 (41) 1:59.57 
 
 
16-02-19 / ABENAKI SKI AREA LIST: NLM1319 N0254 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved