Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results Overall¹
Start List 1¹
Paul and Phil Memorial Siskiyou Cup Race Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
2/10/2019 10:15 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2019                    Page 1 
 
Paul and Phil Memorial Siskiyou Cup Race Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : dBoysU10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 173 dBoys Everett Vierra 58.63 (14) 57.53 (14) 1:56.16 (14) 
2 179 dBoys Sebastian Newcombe 1:00.51 (16) 58.78 (15) 1:59.29 (16) 
3 170 dBoys Jaxon Friesen 1:06.75 (20) 1:06.95 (22) 2:13.70 (20) 
4 198 dBoys Connor Suvia 1:08.36 (21) 1:06.43 (21) 2:14.79 (21) 
 
CLASS : eGirlsU12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 176 eGirl Alexandra Karlsson 56.85 (13) 54.56 (13) 1:51.41 (13) 
 
CLASS : fBoysU12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 71 fBoys Bjorn Austbo 53.51 (11) 54.25 (12) 1:47.76 (12) 
 
CLASS : hBoysU14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 86 hBoys William Zegart 58.93 (15) 59.15 (16) 1:58.08 (15) 
2 171 hBoys Johan Friesen 1:00.65 (17) 59.38 (17) 2:00.03 (17) 
3 83 hBoys Stetson Newcombe 1:04.30 (19) 1:02.53 (20) 2:06.83 (19) 
 
CLASS : iGirlsU16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 77 iGirl Sydnie Williams 49.68 (6) 47.42 (4) 1:37.10 (6) 
2 72 iGirl Austbo Kari 51.62 (7) 50.66 (8) 1:42.28 (7) 
3 175 iGirl Mathilda Karlsson 53.85 (12) 53.89 (11) 1:47.74 (11) 
4 174 iGirl Audrey Vierra 1:00.70 (18) 59.40 (18) 2:00.10 (18) 
 
CLASS : jBoysU16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 75 jBoys Cooper Laloli 43.79 (1) 43.21 (1) 1:27.00 (1) 
2 199 jBoys Brice Harkness 45.97 (2) 45.49 (2) 1:31.46 (2) 
 
CLASS : kGirlsU18 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 79 kGirl Carter Chase 48.80 (5) 47.43 (5) 1:36.23 (5) 
 
CLASS : lBoysU18 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 lBoys Ian Anderson 46.54 (3) 46.70 (3) 1:33.24 (3) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2019 11:19:21 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved