Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
GS Ladies R1 Start L¹
LAURENTIAN CLASSIC 2019 - GS - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - LAURENTIAN SKI HILL
2/10/2019 10:00 AM

GS Boys R1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
LAURENTIAN CLASSIC GS DAY 2 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 2/10/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 70 U6 ADANC MANNELLA, Reid 56 125 U12 ADANC KIDD, Christian  
2 71 U6 ADANC FRESCURA, Mauro 57 126 U12 ADANC MANNELLA, Logan  
3 72 U6 SEARC PORPEALIA , Nicholas 58 127 U12 ADANC GROSSI, Paolo  
4 73 U6 ADANC SNIDER, Noah 59 128 U12 SEARC SCHIKOFSKY, Jacob  
5 74 U8 SEARC MCMASTER, Lucas 60 129 U12 SEARC COND, Blake  
6 75 U8 ADANC ZITO, Joe 61 130 U12 SEARC FOSTER, William  
7 76 U8 ADANC CHISHOLM, Charlie 62 131 U12 NBAY PARK, Alexander  
8 77 U8 NBAY YURCHESYN, Ethan 63 132 U12 TIMM ROBIN, Brayden  
9 78 U8 SEARC REAL, Bobby 64 133 U12 ELAKE MCNAUGHTON, Hamish  
10 79 U8 NBAY LAWSON , Michael 65 134 U12 SEARC REAL, Brady  
11 80 U8 SEARC DERBYSHIRE, Beau 66 135 U12 SEARC DIAS, Cruz  
12 81 U8 ADANC LEITE, John 67 136 U12 SEARC MCMASTER, Charlie  
13 82 U8 SEARC FRASER, Daniel  
14 83 U8 NBAY WHITEHEAD , Skye  
15 84 U8 ADANC HARMON, Henry  
16 85 U8 ADANC PEGUES, Nicholas  
17 86 U8 NBAY WASYLCIW, Avery  
18 87 U8 ADANC JOST-NOOB, Jackson  
19 88 U8 NBAY KENNEDY, Logan  
20 89 U8 SEARC GALKA, Neil  
21 90 U8 NBAY WILKINS, Maximus  
22 91 U8 ADANC FLAHERTY, Liam  
23 92 U8 ADANC BLAIS, Caden  
24 93 U8 ELAKE PURYCH, Joshua  
25 94 U8 NBAY CHUTE , Thomas  
26 95 U10 ADANC HARMON, Jack  
27 96 U10 SEARC GORDON, Reid  
28 97 U10 ADANC FARRELL, Gordon  
29 98 U10 SEARC COND, Richard  
30 99 U10 NBAY LAWSON , Tom  
31 100 U10 NBAY ARCAND, Jacob  
32 101 U10 ADANC HARDWICK, Benjamin  
33 102 U10 ADANC NAGHI, Felix  
34 103 U10 SEARC GALKA, Aaron  
35 104 U10 ADANC THORSTEINSON, Quintin  
36 105 U10 NBAY WASYLCIW, Wyatt  
37 106 U10 ADANC WAKEGIJIG, Connor  
38 107 U10 ADANC POXLEITNER, Gage  
39 108 U10 ADANC ST ONGE WINCKEL, Elli  
40 109 U10 ADANC HUNT, Asher  
41 110 U10 ADANC CORSI, Tomas  
42 111 U10 ADANC BELZILE, Maxime  
43 112 U10 ADANC MANNELLA, Cael  
44 113 U10 ADANC ANDREWS, Seamus  
45 114 U10 ELAKE ELDON, Ellis  
46 115 U10 NBAY RAYMER, William  
47 116 U10 SEARC KREPS, Emmett  
48 117 U10 NBAY WHITEHEAD , Gideon  
49 118 U10 ADANC GUENETTE, Flix  
50 119 U10 SEARC DEROSARIO, Colton  
51 120 U10 SEARC PHILLIPS, Landon  
52 121 U10 SEARC BIFANO, Gabrial  
53 122 U12 ADANC NATTI, William  
54 123 U12 ADANC LAURIN, Bradley  
55 124 U12 ADANC CRAWFORD, George  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved