Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results all classes¹
Start List 1¹
Paul and Phil Memorial Siskiyou Cup Race - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
2/9/2019 10:15 AM

Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/9/2019                    Page 1 
 
Paul and Phil Memorial Siskiyou Cup Race 
 
 
CLASS : IGirlsU16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 121 IGirl Audrey Vierra 44.67 (17) 43.93 (18) 1:28.60 (17) 
 
CLASS : dBoysU10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 123 dBoys Everett Vierra 46.79 (21) 43.07 (15) 1:29.86 (19) 
2 181 dBoys Sebastian Newcomb 47.31 (22) 44.26 (19) 1:31.57 (21) 
3 194 dBoys Jaxon Friesen 49.77 (26) 48.15 (27) 1:37.92 (26) 
4 196 dBoys Lance Chang 52.35 (29) 50.04 (28) 1:42.39 (28) 
5 132 dBoys Connor Suvia 54.40 (30) 51.64 (31) 1:46.04 (30) 
 
CLASS : eGirlsU12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 129 eGirl Logan Malee 42.68 (14) 43.26 (16) 1:25.94 (15) 
2 180 eGirl Angelina Malee-Kos 45.90 (19) 46.03 (25) 1:31.93 (22) 
3 78 eGirl Aila Carr 59.20 (31) 51.59 (30) 1:50.79 (31) 
 
CLASS : fBoysU12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 117 fBoys Bjorn Austbo 40.69 (11) 38.95 (9) 1:19.64 (10) 
2 120 fBoys Evan Cooper 47.70 (23) 45.93 (24) 1:33.63 (23) 
3 114 fBoys Jackson Chase 49.43 (24) 44.74 (23) 1:34.17 (24) 
 
CLASS : gGirlsU14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 128 gGirl Alexandra Karlsson 40.03 (9) 39.95 (10) 1:19.98 (11) 
2 185 gGirl Sophia Coleman 1:01.05 (33) 52.04 (32) 1:53.09 (32) 
 
CLASS : hBoysU14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 186 hBoys William Zegart 44.17 (16) 44.26 (19) 1:28.43 (16) 
2 197 hBoys Troy Chang 45.62 (18) 44.26 (19) 1:29.88 (20) 
3 192 hBoys Johan Friesen 49.50 (25) 47.19 (26) 1:36.69 (25) 
4 182 hBoys Stetson Newcomb 50.71 (27) 50.27 (29) 1:40.98 (27) 
 
CLASS : iGirlsU16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 124 iGirl Sydney Williams 36.61 (5) 37.29 (7) 1:13.90 (5) 
2 118 iGirl Mathilda Karlsson 38.65 (8) 38.38 (8) 1:17.03 (7) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2019 11:22:24 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved