Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WOMENS TEAM¹Run 1 Condensed St
MIDEAST SL AT WEST MOUNTAIN - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NY - WEST MOUNTAIN
2/10/2019 9:30 AM

second run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
- LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 2/10/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 34 HWS Wagner, Margar 1:08.39  
2 22 RIT Borden, Sadie 1:05.64  
3 1 RPI O`Brien, Chris 1:05.57  
4 21 SU D`Amico, Sophi 1:02.61  
5 32 SU McPartland, Ke 1:00.53  
6 3 RIT Kahn, Alison 56.78  
7 23 SU norris, leah 56.72  
8 19 COLG Patterson, Anna 56.58  
9 13 SU Fischer, Macy 54.85  
10 18 HWS Fischer, Carly 54.04  
11 10 COLG Davis, Alexandra 54.03  
12 25 COLG Denny, Julia 53.60  
13 11 HWS Goclowski, Camil 53.11  
14 8 HWS Crowell, Lindsey 50.75  
15 4 SU Jenson, Erica 50.69  
16 2 HAM Edwards, Danie 1:09.89  
17 20 RPI Fearn, Alexand 1:11.63  
18 29 RIT Mack, JordanRo 1:13.64  
19 7 SKID Mackler, Molly 1:15.07  
20 28 HAM Thompson, Loui 1:16.59  
21 24 SKID Engelson, Elis 1:17.48  
22 9 SKID Waxenberg, Sab 1:17.81  
23 27 RPI Paclat, Sara 1:19.59  
24 30 RIT Becker, Rachel 1:20.40  
25 35 HAM Thompson, Alma 1:21.48  
26 33 RPI Clark, Rachel 1:34.79  
27 16 SKID Rafferty, Abigail DNS  
28 15 HAM Funada, Maya DNS  
29 5 UNYA Dos, Santos Giulia DNS  
30 31 COLG Horn, Christine DNF  
31 26 HWS Flaherty, Anna DNF  
32 17 HAM Queally, Caroline DNF  
33 12 RIT Schlemmer, Katie DNF  
34 6 COLG Petro, Hanna DNF  
35 14 RPI Crochiere, Mary Cl DSQ  
36 37 HAM Latham, Tierne 2:28.42  
37 43 HAM Geer, Alexandr 1:58.48  
38 36 RPI Chen, Wei-Hsua 1:35.51  
39 44 RIT Young, Chiara 1:32.84  
40 39 HWS O`Connor, Clar 1:32.54  
41 40 RIT Mahoney, Emily 1:22.32  
42 53 SU Nolan, Taylor 1:18.99  
43 50 HWS Gray, Sarah 1:14.30  
44 54 COLG Sundberg, Loga 1:11.84  
45 48 COLG Holdsworth, Av 1:10.22  
46 42 COLG Gregg, Mackenz 1:01.72  
47 46 SU Scatchard, Ale 1:01.19  
48 41 COLG Duffy, Shannon 58.35  
49 55 HWS Falkner, Cameron DNS  
50 52 SU Lester, Charlotte DNS  
51 51 COLG Lindstrom, Ruth El DNF  
52 49 HWS Quarterman, Alicia DNF  
53 47 SU Krapf, Katelynn DNF  
54 45 HWS DeBruyn, Noel DNF  
55 38 SU Mulhearn, Anna DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved