Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
MENS TEAM¹Run 1 Condensed St
MIDEAST SL AT WEST MOUNTAIN - Slalom, Men
USA - NY - WEST MOUNTAIN
2/10/2019 9:30 AM

second run start¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
- MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 2/10/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 84 RIT Lehmann, Donal 1:05.92 56 119 RIT Cowell, Erik DNF 
2 73 HAM Nemeth, Alexan 1:05.35 57 120 SU Goldstein, Zachary DNF 
3 97 SU Mayes, Conner 1:00.01 58 118 SU Wiggin, Michael DNF 
4 67 RPI Feinberg, Palmer 58.00 59 103 RPI Froment, Alex DNF 
5 76 RIT Urbano, Joseph 57.22 60 102 RIT Verdesi, Jacob DNF 
6 64 RIT Hladky, Michael 56.00 61 101 RPI Gregory, Cole DNF 
7 89 COLG Hornik, Ezra 55.49 62 100 HWS Thompson, Will DNF 
8 96 HWS Mason, Sam 54.98 63 99 HAM Shakespeare, Jonath DNF 
9 80 SU McAlister, Andre 54.51 64 98 COLG Seamans, Malcolm DNF 
10 78 HWS King, Sean 54.21  
11 60 SU Losty, Kyle 53.76  
12 61 COLG Simpkins, Finn 53.67  
13 75 RPI DeVerry, Devin 53.50  
14 68 COLG Leeds, Zachary 52.20  
15 72 HWS Lamb, Colman 51.53  
16 79 COLG Moran, Tyler 1:06.46  
17 65 SKID sachs, bradley 1:08.26  
18 93 RPI Robinson, Jona 1:10.15  
19 88 HAM Carey, Duncan 1:14.55  
20 94 COLG Michaels, Bren 1:15.28  
21 85 RPI Chernoch, Jona 1:29.17  
22 83 HAM Baum, Zachary 1:46.92  
23 69 SKID Vogel, Samuel 1:47.88  
24 82 SKID de, Brito Cole DNS  
25 95 RIT Simpson, Cooper DNF  
26 91 HAM Anastas, Owen DNF  
27 90 SKID Landau, Justin DNF  
28 87 HWS Macdonald, Danny DNF  
29 92 SU Becker, Andrew DNF  
30 81 RPI Cahill, Garrett DNF  
31 86 SU Naples, Charlie DNF  
32 77 UNYA perog, Justin DNF  
33 71 RIT Del, Col Peter DNF  
34 70 UNYA Gilder, Daniel DNF  
35 66 UNYA Rapisarda, Ian DNF  
36 63 HWS Bonewald, Eric DNF  
37 62 HAM Carron, Calen DNF  
38 117 RPI Schoen, Robert 1:52.05  
39 123 SKID Spadinger, Col 1:44.77  
40 112 HAM Thomsen, John 1:39.76  
41 114 RPI Koenig, Casey 1:25.36  
42 113 SU Nigro, Matthew 1:21.57  
43 116 COLG Koefoed, Jack 1:15.18  
44 106 SU Dentes, Evange 1:13.61  
45 104 RIT Anderson, Matt 1:12.25  
46 122 HWS Hills, Curtis 1:04.00  
47 111 COLG Moran, Zach 1:02.58  
48 115 HWS Plants, Nichol 1:01.95  
49 105 HWS Gray, Patrick 59.33  
50 108 COLG Koefoed, Andrew 58.30  
51 74 SU Paras, Nicholas DNS  
52 110 HWS Gordon, Ben DNS  
53 109 RIT Butler, Jacob DNS  
54 107 HAM Kahane, Gabriel DNS  
55 121 COLG Sveen, Andrew DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved