Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
Coaches Cup Feb Slalom - Slalom, Ladies
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
2/9/2019 10:00 AM

startlist¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
COACHES CUP SLALOM - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 13:00 2/ 9/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 ISL SAT McBride, Lindsey 56 57 U10 ISL SUN Chrisman, Brynn  
2 2 U14 CAN SUN Money, Alison 57 98 U10 ISL SUN Walker, Molly  
3 3 U14 CAN SUN Hemly, Piper 58 59 U10 NOR SAT Holley, Cora  
4 4 U14 CAN SUN Asumendi, Isabel 59 60 U10 SUI SUN Hopstad, Riley  
5 5 U14 CAN SUN Chrisman, Cayla 60 62 U10 SUI SUN Kurtz, Arielle  
6 6 U14 GER SAT Jensen, Mae 61 99 U10 SUI SUN Kramer, Sydney  
7 7 U14 GER SUN Thompson, Ava 62 64 U10 SUI SUN Hayes, Roselyn  
8 8 U14 HUN SUN Koopmans, Kate 63 65 U10 SUI SUN Hopstad, Lucy  
9 9 U14 ISL SAT Varley, Maya 64 66 U10 SUI SUN Gillis, Clare  
10 10 U14 ISL SAT Schneider, Thres 65 67 U10 SUI SUN Ewing, Lucia  
11 11 U14 ISL SAT Affenita, Holly 66 68 U8 AUT SAT Brant, Harper  
12 12 U14 ISL SAT Bolen, Aila 67 69 U8 FIN SUN Ashmore, Emilie  
13 13 U12 AUT SAT Meyer, Sophie 68 70 U8 FIN SUN Webb, Brinley  
14 14 U12 GER SAT Oakey, Aubrey 69 71 U8 FIN SUN Akers, Abigail  
15 97 U12 GER SAT Jones, Piper 70 72 U8 FIN SUN Schlapka, Oliv  
16 16 U12 GER SAT McBride, Amelia 71 73 U8 FIN SUN Hopstad, Ruby  
17 17 U12 GER SAT Blevins, Juliana 72 74 U8 FIN SUN Quarterman, Kinle 
18 18 U12 GER SAT Scarratt, Addiso 73 75 U8 FIN SUN Osborn, Pj  
19 19 U12 GER SAT Reynolds, Stella 74 76 U8 FIN SUN Smith, Heidi  
20 20 U12 GER SAT Merriman, Mae 75 77 U8 FIN SUN Dodge, Addie  
21 21 U12 GER SAT Howard, Susanna 76 78 U8 ITA SUN Hamm, Eva  
22 22 U12 GER SUN Chrisman, Paige 77 79 U8 ITA SUN Hayes, Azalea  
23 23 U12 GER SUN McDonald, Parker 78 80 U8 ITA SUN Gillis, Shea  
24 24 U12 GER SUN Ewing, Grace 79 81 U8 ITA SUN Keefe, Camilla  
25 26 U12 GER SUN Langlet, Juliett 80 82 U8 ITA SUN Hopstad, Regan  
26 27 U12 GER SUN Baisch, Macie 81 83 U8 ITA SUN Smith, Pearl  
27 28 U12 GER SUN Stover, Betsy 82 84 U8 NOR SAT Tierney, Lily  
28 29 U12 GER SUN Nielsen, Leidy 83 85 U8 NOR SAT Waudby, Katelyn  
29 30 U12 GER SUN Hopstad, Lilly 84 86 U8 NOR SAT Meyer, Chloe  
30 31 U12 GER SUN Hettinger, Anna 85 87 U8 NOR SAT Merriman, Anna  
31 32 U12 ISL SUN Frederick, Maggi 86 88 U8 NOR SAT Bear, Ella  
32 33 U12 ISL SUN Zach, Nevada 87 89 U8 NOR SAT Troutman, Ellis  
33 34 U10 AUT SAT Stanish, Ember 88 91 U8 SWE SUN Gruenberg, Adelai 
34 35 U10 AUT SAT Wu, Sophie 89 92 U8 SWE SUN Mattson, Lindsey  
35 36 U10 AUT SAT Scarratt, Emmeli 90 93 U8 SWE SUN Lee, Nadege  
36 37 U10 AUT SAT Black, Lucy 91 94 U8 SWE SUN Kurtz, Gwendalyn  
37 38 U10 AUT SAT Keller, Hazel 92 95 U8 SWE SUN Schlapka, Isabel  
38 39 U10 BEL SUN Corson, Claire 93 96 U8 SWE SUN Spengler, Piper  
39 40 U10 BEL SUN Schlapka, Emilia  
40 41 U10 BEL SUN Dixon, Brielle  
41 42 U10 BEL SUN Chetwood, Scarle  
42 43 U10 BEL SUN Byron, Evelyn  
43 44 U10 BEL SUN Stover, Carly  
44 45 U10 BEL SUN Chetwood, Vivian  
45 46 U10 HUN SUN Gatzemeier, Mcki  
46 47 U10 HUN SUN Koopmans, Naomi  
47 48 U10 HUN SUN Varner, Tessa  
48 49 U10 HUN SUN Reagan, Ella  
49 50 U10 HUN SUN Zaleski, Rachel  
50 51 U10 HUN SUN Margonis, Madiso  
51 52 U10 HUN SUN Hume, Cassidy  
52 53 U10 HUN SUN Varner, Taylor  
53 54 U10 ISL SUN Enderle, Faith  
54 55 U10 ISL SUN Buckham, Lina  
55 56 U10 ISL SUN Belew, Rowan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved