Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
HS Race Boys SL 2-08-19 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - King Pine Ski Area
2/8/2019 1:45 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  12/9/2014                     Page 1 
 
HS Race Boys SL 2-08-19 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Lin-wood Total Points : 390.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
59 Charles Lolukes 31.89 (1) 31.89 (1) 100.0 
54 Jacob Morris 33.18 (2) 33.18 (2) 99.0 
49 Cannon Barnaby 33.71 (3) 33.71 (3) 98.0 
64 Andrew Wison 37.08 (8) 37.08 (8) 93.0 
74 Asher Donati 40.43 (14 40.43 (14) 
77 Robert Hotchkiss 45.82 (26 45.82 (26) 
43 Silas Weeden 46.00 (27 46.00 (27) 
69 Ethan Wargo DSQ 
 
Team : Gorham Total Points : 371.5 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
40 Ben Harmon 35.66 (4) 35.66 (4) 96.5 
46 Nolan York 36.13 (6) 36.13 (6) 95.0 
52 Teagan Leclerc 36.90 (7) 36.90 (7) 94.0 
57 Melvin Olson 41.66 (16 41.66 (16) 86.0 
72 Josh Godin 42.63 (19 42.63 (19) 
62 Tristan Robertson 42.75 (20 42.75 (20) 
76 Bryce Gauthier 47.15 (28 47.15 (28) 
79 Jordan Lukaszewsk 49.16 (31 49.16 (31) 
82 Luke Olson 53.02 (35 53.02 (35) 
67 Lex Mayerson 1:08.79 (38 1:08.79 (38) 
 
Team : Kingwood Total Points : 364.5 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
63 Josh Shapiro 35.66 (4) 35.66 (4) 96.5 
58 Luke Shapiro 37.72 (9) 37.72 (9) 92.0 
48 James Donovan 38.94 (12 38.94 (12) 89.0 
73 Louis Arinello 41.36 (15 41.36 (15) 87.0 
86 Cormac Lenon 45.58 (23 45.58 (23) 
83 Noah Shatzer 45.77 (25 45.77 (25) 
80 Camden Colson 50.47 (32 50.47 (32) 
53 Nick Lamie DNF 
68 Calvin Kinville DSQ 
88 Matt Gouthier DNS 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 350.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
51 Rupert Dalton 38.22 (10 38.22 (10) 91.0 
61 Michael Mullen 38.80 (11 38.80 (11) 90.0 
71 Kaeden Hughlock 42.43 (18 42.43 (18) 84.0 
87 Owen Crate 42.75 (20 42.75 (20) 
81 Parker Reed 44.87 (22 44.87 (22) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2019 2:45:34 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved