Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Start Order
USCSA-ACSC Wisp Mens SL1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MD - Wisp
2/2/2019 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/9/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC 
Feb 9, 2019 
Wisp Mens SL 1 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:41.40 will be used. 
 
Team : VU 
Total Time : 3:46.57 Rank : 1st 14 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
77 A McCawley Andrew 37.78 (2) 34.68 (3) 1:12.46 (2) (2) * 
107 A Shideman Frederick 38.15 (3) 34.35 (1) 1:12.50 (3) (3) * 
99 A Masterson Cole 43.21 (11 38.40 (9) 1:21.61 (9) (9) * 
121 A Grover Daniel 45.73 (14 42.22 (12 1:27.95 (12)(12) 
129 B Hill Zachary 49.61 (16 45.95 (16 1:35.56 (16)(1) 
91 A grabowski jake DNS 
150 B Judy James 1:09.15 (31 DNS 
139 B Schapp Robert DNF 
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 3:58.95 Rank : 2nd 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
81 A Fries Ryan 37.58 (1) 34.72 (4) 1:12.30 (1) (1) * 
108 A Lallement Luc 40.60 (9) 38.79 (10 1:19.39 (8) (8) * 
123 A Constable Steven 44.89 (12 42.37 (13 1:27.26 (11)(11)* 
90 A DiBiase Nelson 1:00.19 (24 34.60 (2) 1:34.79 (15)(15) 
160 B Malley Justin 56.52 (21 50.86 (22 1:47.38 (22)(2) 
145 B Stylianides Antoni 57.50 (22 51.96 (23 1:49.46 (23)(3) 
166 B Price Michael 1:17.78 (34 1:07.09 (28 2:24.87 (27)(6) 
102 A Pan Mitchell 1:11.35 (33 DNF 
154 B Sheremeta Vsevolod 1:08.55 (30 DNS 
162 B Schroeder Elias 1:10.23 (32 DNS 
132 B Mazza Michael DNF 
164 B Karschner Michael DNF 
168 B Dyreson McClane DNF 
142 B Mahr Phillip DSQ 
171 B James DNS 
 
Team : NAVY 
Total Time : 4:29.93 Rank : 3rd 36 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
89 A Malone Matthew 40.36 (7) 38.04 (8) 1:18.40 (7) (7) * 
83 A Emerson Andrew 39.94 (6) 49.45 (19 1:29.39 (13)(13)* 
109 A Farmwald Wilton 55.93 (20 46.21 (17 1:42.14 (17)(16)* 
111 A Schwartz Brent 54.85 (18 49.05 (18 1:43.90 (19)(18) 
148 B Wylie Jesse 1:07.10 (28 57.06 (25 2:04.16 (26)(5) 
98 A Reeves Cameron 45.11 (13 DNF 
131 B Ryan Will DNF 
135 B Laney Sam DNS 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2019 5:07:54 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved