Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Reynolds Div - Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Black Mt
2/9/2019 10:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/9/2019                    Page 1 
 
Reynolds Div - Mens GS 
code 3031 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:43.29 will be used. 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 4:35.33 Rank : 1st 12 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
51 A George Connors 46.47 (2) 43.38 (1) 1:29.85 (1) (1) * 
60 A Aidan Manahan 46.87 (3) 45.43 (9) 1:32.30 (6) (5) * 
56 A Ryan Paliwoda 47.25 (6) 45.93 (12 1:33.18 (8) (6) * 
79 A Miles Pelletier 49.65 (16 48.12 (17 1:37.77 (14)(12) 
76 A Steven White 51.78 (18 47.63 (16 1:39.41 (16)(14) 
82 A Nicholas Bartlett 55.18 (20 50.39 (22 1:45.57 (18)(16) 
87 A Jonathan Levy DNS 
64 A Blake Enrico DNF 48.59 (18 
68 A Benjamin Tyler DNF 45.46 (10 
85 A Dennis Chiappetta DNF 56.70 (26 
86 A Lucas Curtis DNF 50.03 (21 
72 A Daniel Patrick DSQ 49.87 (20 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 4:36.36 Rank : 2nd 14 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
58 A Jedediah Stevens 46.93 (4) 44.41 (6) 1:31.34 (4) (3) * 
66 A Taylor Davis 47.49 (8) 44.26 (5) 1:31.75 (5) (4) * 
62 A Zachary Berliner 47.99 (9) 45.28 (7) 1:33.27 (9) (7) * 
70 A Michael Miller 48.59 (14 46.43 (14 1:35.02 (12)(10) 
74 A Braden Brothers 49.20 (15 46.40 (13 1:35.60 (13)(11) 
81 A Hunter Bolduc 50.27 (17 47.50 (15 1:37.77 (14)(12) 
78 A Benjamin Higgins 53.07 (19 50.46 (23 1:43.53 (17)(15) 
53 A Kyle Farrington 47.41 (7) DNF 
84 A Stuart Cole DNS 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 4:37.60 Rank : 3rd 19 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
52 A Cooper Dart 45.97 (1) 44.19 (3) 1:30.16 (2) (2) * 
61 A William Rackear 48.21 (12 45.33 (8) 1:33.54 (10)(8) * 
57 A Kyle Polson 48.40 (13 45.50 (11 1:33.90 (11)(9) * 
80 A Aaron Kissel 1:16.93 (24 1:07.55 (27 2:24.48 (19)(17) 
73 A Bennett Wheaton 1:16.81 (23 1:11.64 (28 2:28.45 (20)(18) 
77 A Samuel Maddox DNS 
65 A Alden Grimes DNF 50.73 (24 
69 A Benjamin Ross DNF 54.49 (25 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2019 1:40:08 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved