Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Monroe County Dual Slalom at Hunt Hollow - Dual, Combined
USA - NY - Hunt Hollow
2/6/2019 5:45 PM

start list¹print

                              START LIST  2/6/2019                        Page 2 
 
Monroe County Dual Slalom 2/6/19 
 
49 50 Marlee Antinora GJV PIT2 F Pittsford V7 
50 51 Liat Weiss GJV BRI2 F Brighton C2 
51 52 Samantha Baxter GJV CAN2 F Canandaigua M6 
52 53 Jordan Stornelli GJV PIT2 F Pittsford M16 
53 54 Brin Laird GJV CAN2 F Canandaigua B8 
54 55 Gretta Spitz GJV PIT2 F Pittsford M3 
55 56 Giulia Calabrese GJV PIT2 F Pittsford B7 
56 57 Maria Vazquez GJV PIT2 F Pittsford C1 
57 58 Soledad Piccinini GJV PIT2 F Pittsford F2 
58 59 TJ Swagler BVAR ERO3 M East Rochester E21 
59 60 Nick Vasile BVAR WEB3 M Webster W26 
60 61 Richie Pierpont BVAR VIC3 M Victor V31 
61 62 Shane Olin BVAR HFL3 M Honeoye Fl Lima H21 
62 63 Colin Smith BVAR PIT3 M Pittsford M33 
63 64 Thomas Wolford BVAR WEB3 M Webster W28 
64 65 Cooper Davis BVAR VIC3 M Victor V23 
65 67 Adam Novak BVAR CAN3 M Canandaigua C27 
66 68 Jack Cowles BVAR VIC3 M Victor V22 
67 69 Jake Estabrooks BVAR VIC3 M Victor V25 
68 70 Beau Norris BVAR CAN3 M Canandaigua C25 
69 71 Michael Ogden BVAR CAN3 M Canandaigua C28 
70 72 Brennan Smith BVAR PIT3 M Pittsford M32 
71 73 Spinnaker Blazak BVAR CAN3 M Canandaigua C22 
72 74 Theodore Lenz BVAR CAN3 M Canandaigua C24 
73 75 Douglas Krenzer BVAR ERO3 M West Irondequoit WC1 
74 76 Kellen Jackson BVAR CAN3 M Canandaigua C23 
75 77 Shawn Flannigan BVAR ERO3 M East Rochester E22 
76 78 Scott Norris BJV CAN4 M Canandaigua C26 
77 79 Phillip Ackerman BVAR HFL3 M Honeoye Fl Lima H23 
78 80 Kyle Norcross BVAR FAI3 M Fairport F25 
79 81 Jon Carney BVAR PIT3 M Pittsford M23 
80 82 Graham Roberts BVAR BRI3 M Brighton B25 
81 83 Michael Pierpont BVAR VIC3 M Victor V30 
82 84 Aaron Tsai BVAR WEB3 M Webster W25 
83 85 Jack Kleinman BVAR BRI3 M Brighton B22 
84 86 Charlie Luebstorff BVAR FAI3 M Fairport F23 
85 87 Ben Comeau BVAR BRI3 M Brighton B21 
86 88 Johnny Haggerty BVAR VIC3 M Victor V27 
87 90 Willam Zoke BVAR HFL3 M Honeoye Fl Lima H22 
88 91 Johnny Durant BVAR FAI3 M Fairport F21 
90 93 Jack Metz BVAR FAI3 M Fairport F24 
91 94 Mitch Morrill BVAR WEB3 M Webster W22 
92 95 John Nonkes BVAR WEB3 M Webster W23 
93 97 Noah Springer BJV CAN4 M Canandaigua C33 
94 98 Henry Baumer BVAR HFL3 M Honeoye Fl Lima H24 
95 99 Jackson Majka BVAR PEN3 M Penfield P21 
96 100 Owen Britt BVAR WEB3 M Webster W21 
97 101 Ben Hosford BVAR FAI3 M Fairport F22 
98 102 George Walker BVAR HFL3 M Honeoye Fl Lima H26 
99 103 Ryan Pero BJV VIC4 M Victor V29 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2019 5:38:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved