Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS KHS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Cranmore
2/8/2019 2:00 PM

BOYS SL TEAM RESULTS¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/8/2019                      Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Plymouth Total Points : 382.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
41 Mike Ouelette 35.99 (3) 36.71 (3) 1:12.70 (3) 98.0 
50 Pete Wingsted 36.42 (4) 37.75 (7) 1:14.17 (4) 97.0 
44 Matthew Clark 36.91 (5) 37.35 (4) 1:14.26 (5) 96.0 
47 Matthew Lorrey 38.05 (10 39.33 (12 1:17.38 (10) 91.0 
59 Justin Collins 38.14 (11 39.43 (13 1:17.57 (12) 
53 Jared King 39.81 (13 40.34 (14 1:20.15 (13) 
56 Colin Roper 44.38 (19 43.86 (20 1:28.24 (19) 
65 Milton Woolfenden 44.39 (20 44.93 (21 1:29.32 (20) 
68 Ryan Borger 47.10 (24 51.84 (30 1:38.94 (24) 
76 Garrett Dion 53.14 (29 51.57 (29 1:44.71 (27) 
62 Sam Smith 1:30.77 (32 47.99 (26 2:18.76 (30) 
71 Cabot Wiggett 
74 Remy Beaujouan 
 
Team : Bow Total Points : 381.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
43 Connor Wachsmuth 35.57 (2) 34.92 (1) 1:10.49 (2) 99.0 
46 Eli Gadbois 37.19 (6) 37.71 (6) 1:14.90 (6) 95.0 
40 Anthony Sampo 37.65 (8) 37.93 (8) 1:15.58 (7) 93.5 
52 Benjamin Wachsmuth 37.65 (8) 37.93 (8) 1:15.58 (7) 93.5 
55 Theodore Pfeifle 42.13 (17 41.79 (16 1:23.92 (16) 
61 Ethan Davis 46.35 (23 46.31 (23 1:32.66 (22) 
58 Brady Lacourciere 49.33 (26 50.46 (28 1:39.79 (25) 
73 Thomas Oglebay 1:01.49 (31 59.55 (32 2:01.04 (28) 
64 Alexander Anderson DNF 46.05 (22 
49 Jonathan Cook 
67 Joseph Gialluca 
70 Parker Lavallee 
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 371.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
60 Bobby Graustein 35.27 (1) 34.97 (2) 1:10.24 (1) 100.0 
57 Gabe Mohla 37.43 (7) 38.41 (10 1:15.84 (9) 92.0 
63 Ryley Tinkham 38.17 (12 39.28 (11 1:17.45 (11) 90.0 
69 Jon Brooks 43.95 (18 37.44 (5) 1:21.39 (14) 89.0 
77 Reed Karnopp 41.36 (14 41.28 (15 1:22.64 (15) 
78 Henry Moneypenny 41.40 (15 42.62 (17 1:24.02 (17) 
66 Connor West 42.08 (16 43.31 (18 1:25.39 (18) 
79 Sean Morgan 45.85 (22 46.31 (23 1:32.16 (21) 
72 Ansel Barclay 47.88 (25 47.23 (25 1:35.11 (23) 
54 Julian Brochu 49.79 (27 50.28 (27 1:40.07 (26) 
81 Ethan Nemeth 56.17 (30 1:21.76 (33 2:17.93 (29) 
42 Jamie Cole DSQ 43.42 (19 
51 Ronny McCarthy DSQ 51.87 (31 
80 Brandyn Nault 45.47 (21 DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2019 2:16:28 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved