page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/5/2019 5:00 PM
Results by Class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 12/5/2018 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
2-5-19 CCC GS Windham- Host
Molly Ockett, Lake Region and Yarmouth
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 3 F LRMS Ashley Pelletier 25.96 (1) 27.26 (1) 53.22 (1)
2 2 F MOMS Samantha Winterbot 27.40 (2) 29.23 (2) 56.63 (2)
3 7 F LRMS Lauren Roy 28.18 (3) 30.10 (3) 58.28 (3)
4 16 F LRMS Caitlin Lees 30.35 (5) 31.91 (5) 1:02.26 (4)
5 13 F LRMS Lyla Levesque 30.46 (6) 31.98 (6) 1:02.44 (5)
6 8 F YAR Colleen Lynch 31.50 (9) 31.70 (4) 1:03.20 (6)
7 18 F LRMS Aliviah Berry 30.99 (7) 32.93 (10) 1:03.92 (7)
8 9 F WIND Lilly McLean 32.28 (10) 32.25 (7) 1:04.53 (8)
9 10 F LRMS Reannah Dingley 31.43 (8) 33.26 (11) 1:04.69 (9)
10 5 F WIND Annie Jackson 33.01 (12) 32.66 (8) 1:05.67 (10)
11 1 F WIND Grace Paiement 32.84 (11) 32.89 (9) 1:05.73 (11)
12 11 F YAR Emerson Carr 33.42 (14) 33.52 (12) 1:06.94 (12)
13 6 F MOMS Kacey-Jane Clark 33.32 (13) 34.30 (13) 1:07.62 (13)
14 17 F LRMS Mallory Casavola 34.18 (15) 36.30 (15) 1:10.48 (14)
15 14 F YAR Anne Hunter 36.25 (16) 35.98 (14) 1:12.23 (15)
16 20 F LRMS Laura Dutton 36.80 (17) 38.18 (16) 1:14.98 (16)
17 19 F LRMS Brilee Mains 36.99 (18) 38.73 (18) 1:15.72 (17)
18 12 F WIND Julia Thompson 38.24 (19) 38.20 (17) 1:16.44 (18)
19 21 F LRMS Madelyn McDougall 39.44 (20) 41.49 (19) 1:20.93 (19)
20 15 F WIND Elsie Leonard 41.75 (21) 41.90 (20) 1:23.65 (20)
21 4 F YAR Samantha Beaudoin 30.25 (4) DNF
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 24 M LRMS Zach Vogel 25.65 (1) 26.28 (1) 51.93 (1)
2 25 M YAR Killian Marsh 26.96 (2) 27.27 (3) 54.23 (2)
3 22 M WIND Samuel Plummer 27.21 (3) 28.05 (6) 55.26 (3)
4 23 M MOMS Hogan Bemis 27.51 (4) 28.02 (5) 55.53 (4)
5 34 M YAR Chase Littlefield 28.18 (6) 27.85 (4) 56.03 (5)
6 29 M YAR Charles Seavey 29.81 (9) 26.35 (2) 56.16 (6)
7 26 M WIND Andrew Hare 27.72 (5) 28.75 (7) 56.47 (7)
8 32 M MOMS Tyler Dekutoski 28.96 (7) 29.89 (9) 58.85 (8)
9 33 M LRMS Alex Freitas 29.68 (8) 29.43 (8) 59.11 (9)
10 28 M LRMS Ezra Gronlund 30.06 (11) 30.53 (10) 1:00.59 (10)
11 36 M MOMS Ethan St. Pierre 29.96 (10) 30.75 (11) 1:00.71 (11)
12 52 M YAR Tyler Moore 30.50 (12) 30.83 (12) 1:01.33 (12)
13 35 M WIND Nolan Dries 31.26 (14) 30.88 (13) 1:02.14 (13)
14 40 M MOMS Colton McCarthy 30.73 (13) 32.78 (16) 1:03.51 (14)
15 42 M YAR Leonardo Then 32.43 (15) 31.98 (14) 1:04.41 (15)
16 31 M WIND Rylee Brooks 32.43 (15) 32.76 (15) 1:05.19 (16)
17 39 M WIND Jack Roark 32.92 (17) 33.23 (17) 1:06.15 (17)
18 41 M LRMS Tyler Rowe 32.97 (18) 36.02 (23) 1:08.99 (18)
19 38 M YAR Curtis Adams-Beyea 33.79 (20) 35.29 (18) 1:09.08 (19)
20 51 M MOMS Corbin Blake 34.93 (21) 35.44 (20) 1:10.37 (20)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2019 5:52:52 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report