Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls results¹
Pine Knob High School League - JV GS Divisionals - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/5/2019 5:15 PM

Boys results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/5/2019                     Page 1 
 
Pine Knob High School League - JV GS Divisionals 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 Boys RA Austin Grake 18.11 (1) 18.11 (1) 
2 51 Boys RA Logan Jacobson 18.23 (2) 18.23 (2) 
3 114 Boys DCDS * Eric Meltser 19.17 (3) 19.17 (3) 
4 53 Boys RA Alex Snook 19.22 (4) 19.22 (4) 
5 52 Boys RA Gleb Goedtel 19.36 (5) 19.36 (5) 
6 173 Boys NDP Ben Pocius 19.41 (6) 19.41 (6) 
7 106 Boys BH Aaron van Duijvenb 19.47 (7) 19.47 (7) 
8 109 Boys BH Daniel Melasi 19.53 (8) 19.53 (8) 
9 170 Boys NDP Alex Hein 19.56 (9) 19.56 (9) 
10 23 Boys LO Emiliano Ibarra 19.77 (10) 19.77 (10) 
11 24 Boys LO Liam Kelly 20.00 (11) 20.00 (11) 
12 171 Boys NDP * Eric Marx 20.31 (12) 20.31 (12) 
13 169 Boys NDP * Lukas Cusac 20.32 (13) 20.32 (13) 
14 61 Boys BAT Joey Goodman 20.55 (14) 20.55 (14) 
15 172 Boys NDP * Alex Deck 20.79 (15) 20.79 (15) 
16 111 Boys BH Morris Mitchell 21.09 (16) 21.09 (16) 
17 54 Boys RA Bryce Tapert 21.26 (17) 21.26 (17) 
18 174 Boys NDP Travis Dombroski 21.34 (18) 21.34 (18) 
19 10 Boys CHS David Robinson 21.37 (19) 21.37 (19) 
20 55 Boys RA * Beck Tapert 21.39 (20) 21.39 (20) 
21 12 Boys CHS Miles Benson 21.44 (21) 21.44 (21) 
22 22 Boys LO Austin Martinec 21.56 (22) 21.56 (22) 
23 112 Boys BH Andrew Oneill 21.61 (23) 21.61 (23) 
24 26 Boys LO Wade Burtraw 21.61 (23) 21.61 (23) 
25 56 Boys RA Justin Tyack 21.70 (25) 21.70 (25) 
26 25 Boys LO Connor Hough 21.70 (25) 21.70 (25) 
27 62 Boys BAT Nathan Green 22.27 (27) 22.27 (27) 
28 44 Boys RH Martin deVaux 22.28 (28) 22.28 (28) 
29 28 Boys LO Matthew Thelen 22.39 (29) 22.39 (29) 
30 43 Boys RH George Muntean 22.40 (30) 22.40 (30) 
31 45 Boys RH Jack Crandall 22.83 (31) 22.83 (31) 
32 36 Boys SC Ryan Schumacher 23.00 (32) 23.00 (32) 
33 14 Boys CHS Nico Cifani 23.16 (33) 23.16 (33) 
34 64 Boys BAT Noah Michaelson 23.23 (34) 23.23 (34) 
35 11 Boys CHS Alexander Damone 23.45 (35) 23.45 (35) 
36 13 Boys CHS Levi Moore 23.79 (36) 23.79 (36) 
37 107 Boys BH Jacob Saltsman 24.36 (37) 24.36 (37) 
38 8 Boys CHS Jacob Draksler 24.38 (38) 24.38 (38) 
39 37 Boys SC Jack Philp 24.40 (39) 24.40 (39) 
40 60 Boys BAT Charlie Findling 24.46 (40) 24.46 (40) 
41 27 Boys LO Hunter Panosian 24.66 (41) 24.66 (41) 
42 116 Boys DCDS Nicky Bellissimo 25.11 (42) 25.11 (42) 
43 38 Boys SC Logan Calopisis 25.28 (43) 25.28 (43) 
44 1 Boys CK Dan Niculescu 25.34 (44) 25.34 (44) 
45 63 Boys BAT Carter Buser 26.82 (45) 26.82 (45) 
46 40 Boys SC Jack Sigelko 26.91 (46) 26.91 (46) 
47 2 Boys CK Eric Gordy 28.26 (47) 28.26 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2019 7:29:38 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved