Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
2-4-19 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/4/2019 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/4/2019                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-4-19 SMAA GS Marshwood- Host 
Falmouth, Gorham, Windham and Cheverus 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 24.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Katie Mundell 33.83 (3) 35.32 (2) 1:09.15 (2) 2 * 
8 F Ella Manero 34.35 (4) 36.51 (4) 1:10.86 (4) 4 * 
26 F Serafina Melino 37.28 (7) 37.60 (6) 1:14.88 (7) 7 * 
14 F Brooke Flynn 37.68 (10 39.21 (10 1:16.89 (11) 11 * 
20 F Virginia Sullivan 41.35 (19 43.88 (18 1:25.23 (18) 18 
30 F Isabel Martin 42.35 (21 43.89 (19 1:26.24 (21) 21 
36 F Macey White 44.54 (26 44.79 (22 1:29.33 (23) 23 
39 F Ruby Albers 48.08 (30 49.70 (29 1:37.78 (28) 28 
42 F Gabriella Whisnant 49.98 (33 51.17 (32 1:41.15 (31) 31 
44 F Kelsie Lachance 50.94 (35 52.22 (33 1:43.16 (33) 33 
 
Team : FAL/WAYN Total Points : 33.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
27 F Alexandra Dowling 37.95 (14 36.87 (5) 1:14.82 (5) 5.5 * 
15 F Lucy Holland 36.75 (6) 38.07 (8) 1:14.82 (5) 5.5 * 
21 F Alexa Dargie 37.77 (13 38.58 (9) 1:16.35 (10) 10 * 
9 F Olivia deWolf 37.68 (10 39.51 (12 1:17.19 (12) 12 * 
2 F Ella Holland 37.29 (8) 40.91 (14 1:18.20 (13) 13 
 
Team : WIND Total Points : 59.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Sarah Hare 33.62 (2) 36.01 (3) 1:09.63 (3) 3 * 
11 F Naomi Debrosse 40.39 (16 42.88 (16 1:23.27 (15) 15 * 
17 F Cordelia Inman 40.65 (17 44.05 (20 1:24.70 (17) 17 * 
23 F Miranda Lewis 43.51 (24 46.91 (24 1:30.42 (24) 24 * 
32 F Avery Rolfe 50.25 (34 53.46 (34 1:43.71 (34) 34 
38 F Riley Gardner 53.87 (39 54.05 (35 1:47.92 (35) 35 
35 F Lauren DeLuca 53.83 (38 54.85 (36 1:48.68 (36) 36 
41 F Mya Bolk 57.34 (40 1:01.07 (38 1:58.41 (39) 39 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 67.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Isabel Fontaine 36.09 (5) 39.43 (11 1:15.52 (9) 9 * 
16 F Halle Kimball 41.09 (18 43.29 (17 1:24.38 (16) 16 * 
22 F Margaret Yemma 41.77 (20 44.24 (21 1:26.01 (20) 20 * 
28 F Linnea Sullivan 43.48 (23 45.10 (23 1:28.58 (22) 22 * 
34 F Emma Pelletier 48.85 (31 49.61 (28 1:38.46 (29) 29 
43 F Libby Shea 49.82 (32 50.82 (31 1:40.64 (30) 30 
45 F Willa Dowling 51.47 (36 50.55 (30 1:42.02 (32) 32 
31 F Kate Sullivan 47.87 (29 1:03.74 (39 1:51.61 (37) 37 
10 F Mattie Orendorf 37.70 (12 DNF 41 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2019 8:01:25 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved