Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS OTTERSLIDE FINALE - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
2/4/2019 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/4/2019                 Page 1 
 
OTTERSLIDE FINALE 
BOYS 
SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : MB Total Points : 794 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
41 SAM SMITH 35.15 (1) 34.73 (1) 1:09.88 (1) 200 * 
46 ELI YEATON 35.53 (2) 35.81 (2) 1:11.34 (2) 199 * 
56 JOSH SMITH 36.42 (3) 37.31 (5) 1:13.73 (3) 198 * 
51 JACK KEARING 37.04 (4) 38.20 (6) 1:15.24 (4) 197 * 
60 XANDER GURNEY 37.77 (6) 38.87 (7) 1:16.64 (5) 196 
68 ASHTON BEAUDOIN 42.58 (16 41.78 (13 1:24.36 (11) 190 
72 NATE RACKLIFF 46.64 (19 40.12 (8) 1:26.76 (13) 188 
64 SAM GOODSPEED 44.70 (18 42.45 (16 1:27.15 (14) 187 
 
Team : OH Total Points : 768 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
59 MARIO DEVIVO 41.29 (13 40.40 (10 1:21.69 (7) 194 * 
40 JORDAN DAVIDSON 41.40 (14 40.48 (11 1:21.88 (8) 193 * 
67 NICK MARTINEZ 40.51 (12 41.51 (12 1:22.02 (9) 192 * 
71 WILL MANCHESTER-WE 43.07 (17 42.40 (15 1:25.47 (12) 189 * 
63 NICK BANCROFT 40.45 (11 50.49 (24 1:30.94 (15) 186 
77 DAWSON JOSEPH 52.56 (22 50.91 (25 1:43.47 (20) 181 
75 PEYTON SHERBINSKI 52.55 (21 52.94 (27 1:45.49 (22) 179 
79 LIAM CHILDS 54.54 (24 54.55 (28 1:49.09 (23) 178 
45 TOMMY BANCROFT DSQ 36.51 (3) 
50 COLBY VANDECKER DNF 37.14 (4) 
55 JAKE MILLS 38.95 (7) DSQ 
81 BRAM DUSTIN DNF 57.91 (31 
 
Team : EL Total Points : 755 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
57 LUCAS FISHER 40.39 (10 40.17 (9) 1:20.56 (6) 195 * 
69 CALEB STROUT 39.91 (8) 42.53 (17 1:22.44 (10) 191 * 
76 CALEB DAVIS 49.59 (20 42.66 (18 1:32.25 (16) 185 * 
73 TYLER SMITH 54.89 (26 42.33 (14 1:37.22 (17) 184 * 
42 OLIVER HALL 40.13 (9) 59.15 (33 1:39.28 (18) 183 
82 COLBY GUAY 52.77 (23 47.66 (22 1:40.43 (19) 182 
65 ALEC LARSON 59.66 (30 52.08 (26 1:51.74 (25) 176 
47 CHRISTIAN BELIVEAU 37.22 (5) DSQ 
52 LEIGHTON GIRARDIN DNS DNS 
61 JACOB AREL DNS DNS 
78 DYLAN BILODEAU DNS DNS 
80 MAX GAMACHE DNS DNS 
83 ANDREW HERRICK DNS DNS 
84 ANDREW BENNETT DNS DNS 
85 PETER HANSEN DNS DNS 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2019 5:49:10 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved