Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
GIRLS OTTERSLIDE FINALE - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
2/4/2019 4:00 PM

team results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/4/2019                 Page 1 
 
OTTERSLIDE FINALE 
GIRLS 
SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : RANG Total Points : 787 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 HANNAH MCMILLAN 38.93 (2) 38.72 (1) 1:17.65 (2) 199 * 
13 AUTUMN WILLIAMS 44.88 (6) 45.57 (12 1:30.45 (4) 197 * 
25 MYA LALIBERTE 46.41 (7) 45.91 (14 1:32.32 (5) 196 * 
7 BRISTOL QUIMBY 42.90 (5) 50.36 (18 1:33.26 (6) 195 * 
29 EMMA RAE MACFAWN 50.12 (8) 51.36 (19 1:41.48 (7) 194 
19 OLIVIA HALL DSQ 44.54 (10 
 
Team : SKO Total Points : 759 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 ELLA SIREN 56.20 (12 46.15 (15 1:42.35 (9) 192 * 
23 UNITY HODGES 55.43 (11 55.25 (22 1:50.68 (11) 190 * 
27 ZOE LAMBKE 1:02.80 (14 1:01.76 (25 2:04.56 (12) 189 * 
31 GWEN DAVIS 1:03.18 (15 1:03.47 (27 2:06.65 (13) 188 * 
5 PHOEBE LYMAN DNF 58.46 (24 
17 ISABEL TURGEON DSQ DNF 
33 BROOKE GILBERT DNS DNS 
 
Team : MB Total Points : 393 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 ELLIE PELLETIER 37.62 (1) 39.04 (2) 1:16.66 (1) 200 * 
8 JENNA HANRAHAN 1:00.93 (13 40.90 (4) 1:41.83 (8) 193 * 
14 MAZEY GORDON DSQ 40.97 (6) 
20 CASSIDY STRUNK DSQ 42.48 (8) 
26 KLOE DEAN DSQ 45.76 (13 
30 SADIE MCDONOUGH DSQ 44.79 (11 
 
Team : EL Total Points : 389 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
24 COURTNEY LARSON 41.95 (3) 42.83 (9) 1:24.78 (3) 198 * 
34 REBECCA BASSETT 53.82 (10 54.32 (20 1:48.14 (10) 191 * 
6 JORDAN CUMMINGS DSQ 47.11 (17 
12 SARAH LACHANCE DSQ DSQ 
18 MIRANDA CHADBOURNE DNF 41.24 (7) 
28 ANNABELLE SOUCIE DNS DNS 
32 MAIZY DEMERS DNS DNS 
35 MALLORY OUELLETTE 51.50 (9) DSQ 
36 GIANNA BOULET DSQ 55.84 (23 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2019 5:48:14 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved