Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹
U12 U14 SKI BLANFORD SLALOM - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MA - Ski Blandford
2/3/2019 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
U12 U14 SKI BLANFORD SLALOM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1401  
Blandford Ski Team FEBRUARY 3, 2019 
Ski Blandford Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 20 E6713215 Loomis, Addison BEST/07 56.59 55.77 1:52.36 50.06 
2 23 E6753781 Pinkham, Elise BEST/07 1:01.47 57.55 1:59.02 96.29 
3 24 E6557486 Renaudette, Jenna BSA/07 1:01.43 58.40 1:59.83 101.92 
4 32 E6735411 Cramer, Cecelia JPRT/07 1:01.72 58.24 1:59.96 102.82 
5 27 E6666353 Umana Kimura, Elianna BSA/07 1:02.03 58.24 2:00.27 104.97 
6 35 E6744457 Puleo, Emerson JPRT/07 1:01.67 1:00.10 2:01.77 115.38 
7 2 E6713570 Deakins, Julia BEST/07 1:01.93 1:00.20 2:02.13 117.88 
8 31 E6586140 Bohart, Eden CAT/07 1:02.62 59.72 2:02.34 119.34 
9 22 E6530785 Ottoson, Brianna BSA/07 1:02.43 1:01.04 2:03.47 127.19 
10 25 E6718735 Robinson, Kate WMRT/07 1:05.28 1:01.61 2:06.89 150.93 
11 36 E6746675 Reid, Isabel WMRT/08 1:05.32 1:03.56 2:08.88 164.74 
12 30 E6569982 Bindra, Isha CAT/07 1:05.77 1:03.32 2:09.09 166.20 
13 21 E6548654 Morgan, Ella JPRT/07 1:08.45 1:01.58 2:10.03 172.73 
14 40 E6556498 Schattman, Eleni CAT/07 1:07.57 1:02.62 2:10.19 173.84 
15 37 E6758951 Scalise, Ella JPRT/07 1:06.68 1:03.96 2:10.64 176.96 
16 3 E6872368 Forgues, Phoebe WMRT/08 1:06.74 1:05.32 2:12.06 186.82 
17 8 E6721700 Gaughran, Sonia BUTT/08 1:08.43 1:04.27 2:12.70 191.26 
18 18 E6671560 Dohr, Sofia CAT/07 1:08.09 1:04.80 2:12.89 192.58 
19 15 E6628579 Bradford, Jillian WMRT/08 1:11.52 1:01.70 2:13.22 194.87 
20 33 E6688177 McCarthy, Clarissa JPRT/08 1:09.08 1:06.13 2:15.21 208.69 
21 6 E6616526 Arpels, Philomena BUTT/07 1:11.08 1:07.54 2:18.62 232.36 
22 16 E6881897 Xie, Leila WMRT/08 1:10.85 1:08.10 2:18.95 234.66 
23 26 E6745918 Roseberry, Margaret JPRT/07 1:11.73 1:07.32 2:19.05 235.35 
24 34 E6807399 Parry, Hannah WMRT/07 1:11.08 1:08.83 2:19.91 241.32 
25 1 E6573420 Chin, Maxine CAT/07 1:12.79 1:10.81 2:23.60 266.94 
26 10 E6875190 Hossack, Elizabeth WMRT/08 1:14.88 1:08.82 2:23.70 267.63 
27 28 E6855547 Zmetra, Sydney WMRT/07 1:15.05 1:10.81 2:25.86 282.63 
28 14 E6529654 Tiru, Sarah BUTT/07 1:15.40 1:10.50 2:25.90 282.91 
29 11 E6632649 Jones, Adriana BUTT/07 1:17.85 1:13.35 2:31.20 319.70 
30 29 E6870587 Anderson, Lydia WMRT/07 1:17.58 1:15.63 2:33.21 333.65 
31 39 E6790453 Anikst, Olivia JPRT/07 1:19.70 1:14.23 2:33.93 338.65 
32 4 E6736025 Jaramillo, Silvana JPRT/08 1:20.37 1:16.71 2:37.08 360.52 
33 9 E6893796 Giglia, Katrina WMRT/07 1:22.10 1:16.27 2:38.37 369.48 
34 12 E6636136 Prentice, Louisa CAT/08 1:23.46 1:18.53 2:41.99 394.61 
 
03-02-19 / Ski Blandford LIST: NLW1219 N1401 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved