Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Eigenvector Research WR Speed Series - Super-G, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/3/2019 12:25 PM

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EIGENVECTOR RESEARCH WR SPEED SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12:25 2/ 3/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 PNSA MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonathan 56 56 IMD PCSS HARLOW, Zachary  
2 2 FW MMST STALEY, Connor 57 57*IMD SVSEF SNYDER, Charlie  
3 3 FW PCSS MCGRATH, Scott 58 58 IMD SVSEF GROSSMAN, Buey  
4 4 AK ASC EID, Hunter 59 59 PNSA FAST FRENCH, Blaine  
5 5 PNSA MBSEF SEIDEL, Keenan 60 60 CAN OSHANYK, Adam  
6 6 FW SBSTA O BRIEN, Preston 61 61*IMD PCSS SCHAEDE, Jack  
7 7 IMD SB CHAFFEE, Jordan 62 62*IMD PCSS HATHORNE, Wade  
8 8 PNSA MHA SIMMONS, Zachary 63 63*FW SVST GOSS, Guthrie  
9 9 IMD RM OLSZANSKYJ, Gregory 64 64 FW SVST LEITNER, Brandon  
10 10 FW MMST EISEN, Erik  
11 11 FW SVST WINGARD, Drew  
12 12 FW NSST EISENSTAT, Ben  
13 13 FW SVST DRAKE, Jacob  
14 14 IMD SVSEF LEFEVRE, Cassell  
15 15 PNSA SARS PANOS, Alexi  
16 16 RC AVSC WOLD, Keegan  
17 17 CAN SMALL, James  
18 18 PNSA MRT BERNHARDT, Robert  
19 19 IMD SB PICOT, Declan  
20 20 FW MMST REGELBRUGGE, Charlie  
21 21 FW SBSTA THOMAS, Dylan  
22 22 IMD PCSS DALTON, Luc  
23 23 IMD PCSS KATO, Hizuki  
24 24 CAN OLAFSON, Rowan  
25 25 FW MMST AMON-FRANCESCHI, Bru  
26 26 FW MMST TESLAA, Tommy  
27 27 PNSA FAST STUTZKE, Dylan  
28 28 PNSA SARS MCNAMARA, Addison  
29 29 PNSA MSSRT COX, Samuel  
30 30 PNSA MSSRT DEXTER, William  
31 31 CAN BAUMGARTNER, Kyle  
32 32 PNSA MHA SRAMEK, Nicholas  
33 33 FW SBSTA WELSH, Callum  
34 34 CAN SHARP, Trigg  
35 35 AK ASC STICKA, Tanner  
36 36 FW SBSTA LEWISON, William  
37 37 PNSA SARS OVERBY, Parker  
38 38 PNSA SPAC WESTMAN, Cale  
39 39 CAN SVSEF PAQUETTE, William  
40 40 FW SBSTA PARSONS, Zack  
41 41 IMD SVSEF LINDSTROM, Ridley  
42 42 FW SBSTA HORSCH, Caleb  
43 43 PNSA SARS HISLOP, Sam  
44 44 PNSA MRT STREEDAIN, Nils  
45 45 CAN CHEN, Robert  
46 46 PNSA MSSRT CARTER, Rylan  
47 47 FW SVST KITCHING, Norman  
48 48 FW SVST BROUGHER, Gregoire  
49 49 FW SBSTA SMITH, Oliver  
50 50 FW SBSTA MESSNER, Chilli  
51 51 GBR SVSEF LUNN, Jake  
52 52 IMD SVSEF MALLINEN, Finn  
53 53*IMD RM LOUCHHEIM, Carter  
54 54 PNSA MHA NARDONE, Joshua  
55 55*PNSA SPAC DERWIN, Zachary  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved