Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Eigenvector Research WR Speed Series - Super-G, Men
USA - ID - SCHWEITZER MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/3/2019 9:45 AM

Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
EIGENVECTOR RESEARCH WR SPEED SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:45 2/ 3/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 IMD RM OLSZANSKYJ, Gregory 56 56 IMD SVSEF GROSSMAN, Buey  
2 2 FW NSST EISENSTAT, Ben 57 57*FW SBSTA SMITH, Oliver  
3 3 AK ASC EID, Hunter 58 58 IMD PCSS SCHAEDE, Jack  
4 4 PNSA MBSEF WIMBERLY, Jonathan 59 59*IMD PCSS HARLOW, Zachary  
5 5 FW MMST STALEY, Connor 60 60 FW SBSTA HORSCH, Caleb  
6 6 FW SVST DRAKE, Jacob 61 61*PNSA SARS HISLOP, Sam  
7 7 PNSA SARS PANOS, Alexi 62 62 PNSA FAST FRENCH, Blaine  
8 8 PNSA MHA SIMMONS, Zachary 63 63 PNSA MSSRT CARTER, Rylan  
9 9 FW SBSTA O BRIEN, Preston 64 64 FW SVST KITCHING, Norman  
10 10 PNSA MBSEF SEIDEL, Keenan  
11 11 FW MMST EISEN, Erik  
12 12 FW PCSS MCGRATH, Scott  
13 13 IMD SVSEF LEFEVRE, Cassell  
14 14 IMD SB CHAFFEE, Jordan  
15 15 FW SVST WINGARD, Drew  
16 16 RC AVSC WOLD, Keegan  
17 17 CAN SMALL, James  
18 18 PNSA MRT BERNHARDT, Robert  
19 19 IMD SB PICOT, Declan  
20 20 FW MMST REGELBRUGGE, Charlie  
21 21 FW SBSTA THOMAS, Dylan  
22 22 IMD PCSS DALTON, Luc  
23 23 IMD PCSS KATO, Hizuki  
24 24 CAN OLAFSON, Rowan  
25 25 FW MMST AMON-FRANCESCHI, Bru  
26 26 FW MMST TESLAA, Tommy  
27 27 PNSA FAST STUTZKE, Dylan  
28 28 PNSA SARS MCNAMARA, Addison  
29 29 PNSA MSSRT COX, Samuel  
30 30 PNSA MSSRT DEXTER, William  
31 31 CAN BAUMGARTNER, Kyle  
32 32 PNSA MHA SRAMEK, Nicholas  
33 33 FW SBSTA WELSH, Callum  
34 34 CAN CHEN, Robert  
35 35 FW SVST LEITNER, Brandon  
36 36 GBR SVSEF LUNN, Jake  
37 37 PNSA MRT STREEDAIN, Nils  
38 38 FW SVST GOSS, Guthrie  
39 39 CAN SVSEF PAQUETTE, William  
40 40 FW SBSTA PARSONS, Zack  
41 41 CAN SHARP, Trigg  
42 42 IMD SVSEF MALLINEN, Finn  
43 43 IMD SVSEF LINDSTROM, Ridley  
44 44 CAN OSHANYK, Adam  
45 45 PNSA SARS OVERBY, Parker  
46 46 IMD PCSS HATHORNE, Wade  
47 47 FW SBSTA LEWISON, William  
48 48 FW SBSTA MESSNER, Chilli  
49 49 PNSA MHA NARDONE, Joshua  
50 50 IMD RM LOUCHHEIM, Carter  
51 51 PNSA SPAC DERWIN, Zachary  
52 52*FW SVST BROUGHER, Gregoire  
53 53*AK ASC STICKA, Tanner  
54 54 PNSA SPAC WESTMAN, Cale  
55 55*IMD SVSEF SNYDER, Charlie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved