Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Condensed St
ASPEN BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN - RACE 2 - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
2/2/2019 12:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
ASPEN BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN - RACE 2  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0030  
ASPEN VALLEY SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB FEBRUARY 2, 2019 
ASPEN HIGHLANDS ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 1 6810954 Fuller, Sienna U10 SUM/10 50.30 (26)  
2 19 6739668 Gilchrist, Mackenzie U10 SSP/09 54.08 (41)  
2 21 6608869 Ferry, Elektra U10 AVSC/09 54.08 (41)  
4 13 6617766 Fischetti, Ella U10 TEL/09 54.84 (50)  
5 26 6927148 Ettlinger, Siena U10 AVSC/09 55.09 (54)  
6 24 6796346 Cosby, Elisabeth U10 SSP/10 59.33 (70)  
7 17 6629592 McTigue, Belle U10 TEL/09 59.44 (71)  
8 2 6550355 Chadbourne, Anya U10 SSP/09 1:00.81 (75)  
9 14 6928837 Scherer, Emma U10 AVSC/09 1:01.13 (77)  
10 23 6730706 Hawranek, Madeleine U10 SUM/09 1:01.21 (78)  
11 20 6720836 Chandler, Blake U10 TEL/09 1:02.44 (86)  
12 15 6815414 Broggi, Naia U10 SSP/09 1:02.60 (88)  
13 4 6624828 Gerber, Allegra U10 TEL/09 1:02.75 (89)  
14 6 6612777 Cieciuch, Ruby U10 TEL/09 1:03.52 (92)  
15 8 6844766 Loar, Norah U10 SUN/09 1:04.29 (96)  
16 16 6846425 Lutz-Sladdin, Caleah U10 AVSC/10 1:06.91 (100) 
17 11 6911518 Andrulaitis, Shiloh U10 AVSC/09 1:07.24 (101) 
18 10 6928208 Ramos, Samantha U10 AVSC/10 1:07.83 (102) 
19 5 6626203 Templin, Cate Grace U10 TEL/09 1:08.55 (105) 
20 9 6900079 Osborne, Lyla U10 AVSC/10 1:08.86 (106) 
21 7 6729820 Lake, Ruby U10 TEL/09 1:09.15 (108) 
22 12 6616769 Tuohy, Emily U10 TEL/09 1:09.59 (109) 
23 22 6914468 Rich, Isla U10 AVSC/09 1:12.50 (111) 
24 18 6816600 Lawrence, Beira U10 SSP/09 1:13.61 (112) 
25 3 6928131 Collins, Chloe U10 AVSC/11 1:13.80 (113) 
26 27 6912688 Stickney, Clare U10 AVSC/10 1:15.19 (114) 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
25 6870298 Garciaatance, Allegra U10 TEL/10 Gate 1 
 
 
 
 
 
02-02-19 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS LIST: NLW1219 N0030 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved