Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  U8 Liste depart
COURSE HABILETÉS U8 - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - SOMMET OLYMPIA
2/3/2019 1:00 PM

Résultat Equipes U8¹print

                              COURSE HABILETÉS U8                        Page 1 
 
DLS Club Scoring/DLS Résultats par Équipe 2/ 3/19  
 
 
Meilleur Temps 1 = 47.49 150% Time = 1:11.23 
Meilleur Temps 2 = NA 150% Time = NA 
 
Équipe : VSC 
Nombre de temps valide ,anche 1 : 7 Temps moyen : 58.94 Rang : 1 
Team requirement not met. Must have 5 competitors with a time in each race 
Dos Cat. Nom-Prenom Manc 1 Calc Manc 2 Calc 
___________________________________________________________________________ 
4 6 DESROCHES, Aurelie DNS DNS  
6 6 CHARTRAND-COUSINEAU, Zoe DNS DNS  
7 6 LAUZON, Justin DNS DNS  
9 6 ST-GERMAIN, Sofia DNS DNS  
11 6 LEGAULT, Evarose DNS DNS  
13 6 LEBLANC, Jeremy DNS DNS  
17 6 NICOLETTI-STURTEVANT, Hol DNS DNS  
18 6 BEAUDRY, Elisabeth DNS DNS  
19 6 TELLIER, William DNS DNS  
20 7 NICOLETTI-STURTEVANT, Jac 57.70 (12) DNS  
37 7 MONDOR, Theo 58.86 (13) DNS  
38 7 GRAVEL, Beatrice 1:04.79 (25) DNS  
41 7 GRAVEL, Sandrine 1:03.53 (23) DNS  
42 7 LEFEBVRE, Justin 52.08 (4) DNS  
43 7 LESSARD, Sarah-Maude 1:01.66 (22) DNS  
44 7 LEFEBVRE, Beatrice 53.98 (7) DNS  
 
Équipe : OLYM 
Nombre de temps valide ,anche 1 : 13 Temps moyen : 59.72 Rang : 2 
Team requirement not met. Must have 5 competitors with a time in each race 
Dos Cat. Nom-Prenom Manc 1 Calc Manc 2 Calc 
___________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 PLANTE, Charlotte 1:15.68 (40) DNS  
3 6 GARIÉPY, Arthur 57.40 (11) DNS  
8 6 SENÉCAL, Samuel 1:08.34 (33) DNS  
10 6 FRANCOEUR, Maïka 1:06.23 (29) DNS  
12 6 LATOUR, Coralie 1:10.30 (36) DNS  
21 7 BEAULIEU, Victor 53.03 (5) DNS  
22 7 LAFOND, Noah 47.49 (1) DNS  
24 7 ST-GERMAIN, Laurence 1:14.83 (39) DNS  
26 7 Boucher, Noemie 1:14.07 (38) DNS  
28 7 GOULET, Catherine 1:08.16 (31) DNS  
29 7 ORTON, Ella 56.39 (8) DNS  
30 7 SENECAL, Charline DSQ DNS  
34 7 BOIVIN, Léa 1:08.27 (32) DNS  
36 7 SENECAL, Marguerite 57.22 (10) DNS  
39 7 MORIN, Lambert DNS DNS  
47 7 FORTIER, Matis 49.80 (2) DNS  
 
03-02-19 / SOMMET OLYMPIA LISTE: SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY2 PXE 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved