Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Condensed St
ASPEN BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN - RACE 1 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
2/2/2019 10:35 AM

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
ASPEN BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN - RACE 1  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0031  
ASPEN VALLEY SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB FEBRUARY 2, 2019 
ASPEN HIGHLANDS ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 13 6753000 Green, Aaron U10 SUM/09 46.58 (39)  
2 15 6712806 Freedman, Ted U10 AVSC/09 48.01 (45)  
3 17 6620450 O`Neill, Grayden U10 TEL/09 50.17 (58)  
4 14 6645832 Buchheister, Luka U10 SUM/09 50.59 (60)  
5 11 6840338 Brown, Elliot U10 SUM/10 51.92 (64)  
6 1 6821010 Lentz, Bode U10 AVSC/09 53.11 (68)  
7 26 6617355 Clarke, Obi U10 TEL/09 53.22 (69)  
8 7 6865695 Sachs, Balthazar U10 AVSC/11 53.70 (71)  
9 16 6632987 Mueffelmann, William U10 TEL/09 53.99 (72)  
10 20 6770003 Wickstrom, Green Machine - GU10 SUM/10 57.41 (78)  
11 6 6685298 Ablowitz, Benjamin U10 SUM/09 58.20 (82)  
12 8 6911780 Klumb, Henry U10 AVSC/09 58.43 (84)  
13 10 6720019 McDonald, Zachary U10 TEL/10 59.23 (87)  
14 9 6910029 Lewis, Max U10 AVSC/09 1:00.89 (88)  
15 24 6929576 Marolt, Mickey U10 AVSC/10 1:01.45 (90)  
16 21 6728047 Ward, Jackson U10 TEL/09 1:01.64 (91)  
17 18 6710779 Monte, Bryce U10 SUM/10 1:01.86 (92)  
18 12 6715841 Johnson, Morgan U10 TEL/10 1:02.88 (93)  
19 22 6930112 Curran, Ronan U10 AVSC/10 1:03.83 (95)  
20 2 6838450 Walker, Wilson U10 SSP/09 1:03.85 (96)  
21 25 6907630 Finesilver, Arslan U10 AVSC/10 1:04.67 (98)  
22 23 6928218 Barrow, Jacob U10 AVSC/10 1:10.57 (100) 
23 5 6922914 Brownstein, Brody U10 AVSC/09 1:11.38 (101) 
 
DID NOT START 
 
19 R6832109 Knapp, Torin U10 SSP/10 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
4 6907608 Knapp, Cole U10 AVSC/10 Gate 0 
3 6629514 Henschel, Leif U10 TEL/09 Gate 0 
 
 
 
02-02-19 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS LIST: NLM1219 N0031 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved